Catching Features



Israel Peleg Mitzafon

Country:Israel
Club:Israel national team
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:296
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Kauppi 1 long dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3235:12172 / 307  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 31:43125 / 265  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 21:35121 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 24:20124 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Long 129:49150 / 252  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 55:06162 / 341  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 26:39139 / 346  
San Giovanni 2 20:4176 / 136  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 16:2182 / 384  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 32:5976 / 200  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1236:1869 / 255  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 60:07104 / 224  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 25:3953 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 6:3545 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 8:4368 / 192  
Hansta West, middle 2 54:28108 / 185  
Hofwald, Short 7:3892 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short dnf  
Hansta West, middle 35:5366 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 51:3387 / 177  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 52:4454 / 157  
Hansta West, Short 26:5565 / 180  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 31:3348 / 156  
WOC2020 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 46:1898 / 195  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 86:3554 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 dnf  
GSDIVOC8235:1392 / 232  
GSDIVOC7 54:0851 / 136  
GSDIVOC6 46:5057 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
GSDIVOC 24:4128 / 135  
GSDIVOC4 48:3440 / 100  
Tähtiniemi 3 night dnf  
GSDIVOC3 47:5436 / 108  
GSDIVOC2 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 43:1451 / 172  
GSVIDOC 68:0433 / 142  
GSVIDOC1 31:1281 / 204  
CFEB 2020-09-15 dnf  
Hansta, Short 16:4164 / 174  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 31:2353 / 154  
Soria 1 39:1352 / 165  
M2 Mantscha 56:4755 / 138  
Tähtiniemi new middle 43:3745 / 141  
M1 Forest Umbra 32:5267 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 19:3963 / 163  
Middle 39:0353 / 167  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sweet Short CP 30:3976 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 40:0639 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 20:4996 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 dnf  
Farum, Denmark 2 28:5761 / 175  
Los arboles no son transparentes 28:1837 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 81:1973 / 212  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 38:0336 / 221  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 16:5644 / 181  
Packard River - Middle dnf  
Auburnborough - Short 14:3668 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 dnf  
Redmires - Middle 34:3835 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 22:3253 / 208  
Koirarata night 29:1668 / 171  
Race 600 34:3589 / 208  
Teesside University 3 26:0557 / 202  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 35:5088 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C2dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A2100:5390 / 309  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B2dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 62:0483 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 39:1695 / 288  
San Giovanni 32dnf  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 150:19147 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 64:21117 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 34:56162 / 328  
 2dnf  
The night of spiders 2 37:4841 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 51:4460 / 157  
Teesside University 2 27:2975 / 180  
Free club on line dnf  
Konkalampi 2 night 52:1665 / 142  
Teesside University 1 23:26104 / 231  
Iceland Night 38:0854 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf  
San Giovanni 1 36:1372 / 230  
trial by fire dnf  
competition rings 13:3378 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 19:38117 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 96:42143 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 47:48137 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 27:05147 / 349  
 223:44171 / 530  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 109:42111 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 47:2490 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 26:3183 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 25:00133 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 18:4174 / 418  
 275:52379 / 489  
Sarkalahti night 2 60:3484 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  24:5856 / 214  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 40:2456 / 189  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 13:1990 / 198  
10mila202x-training 46:33145 / 288  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 40:43102 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 15:37138 / 284  
 2dnf  
Chaud Clapier - Night 52:5092 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 97:58151 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 38:40133 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 15:09119 / 375  
 214:42143 / 545  
 3dnf  
[MV2020] Gara9 44:00115 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 27:3351 / 162  
[CFWC2020]-E14 87:57121 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 62:25153 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 26:24178 / 373  
 220:3398 / 521  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 33:43138 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 59:2080 / 321  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio dnf  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 53:2192 / 232  
Holly hell - Middle 1 66:49101 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 42:23104 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 45:50106 / 249  
Holly hell - Intro 1 21:5581 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 21:07100 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 102:47141 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 43:50141 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 18:11148 / 406  
 2dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 0 14:13110 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 30:2767 / 197  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 18:1499 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:3866 / 246  
Col de la Chau - Short 32:45112 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 30:38112 / 306  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 43:36108 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 52:56144 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 53:1796 / 232  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 46:36123 / 234  
Minas Tirith - Intro 8:32220 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 26:32114 / 279  
Pekonkangas | middle 41:15133 / 326  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 30:02187 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 92:14141 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 62:14177 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 23:16175 / 502  
 220:41220 / 720  
Sierra de las Villas Open 44:50167 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 28:54128 / 290  
Härkävuori - Middle 38:12112 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 37:0892 / 315  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 46:10124 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 95:42106 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 40:16150 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B2dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 42:38108 / 425  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 23:31196 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 37:18146 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle dnf  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 27:1773 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 86:52133 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 27:47146 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 38:39146 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 69:3593 / 200  
[MV2020] Gara1 dnf  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 30:54106 / 278  
Boatorp Middle 41:15120 / 280  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 35:14109 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E8 112:10210 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 55:33209 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 33:24257 / 484  
 229:49255 / 670  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 25:07117 / 253  
Polish Sprint Championships 28:4498 / 309  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E5 17:40162 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short dnf  
Orrdals klint night, short 50:18149 / 238  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 22:21132 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B235:18224 / 303  
[CFWC2020]-E6 87:09228 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 48:05268 / 541  
 243:20236 / 653  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 29:52245 / 601  
 224:00179 / 841  
 326:07244 / 841  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 21:21168 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 38:4688 / 178  
short forest 36:52165 / 274  
Mynttila - Intro 13:51246 / 415  
Platabek 49:56111 / 256  
Västersjön, middle 30:40208 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 94:19256 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 41:43254 / 570  
 239:20258 / 732  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 21:07183 / 569  
 222:27306 / 838  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:47122 / 396  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 dnf  
Hakarp - middle 55:01160 / 279  
CFEB 2020-05-01 79:1051 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min 31:04173 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 59:18155 / 249  
Sprint-Cup E3 25:59220 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 23:26226 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 26:19197 / 475  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 43:56131 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle dnf  
Lewes Lake, Middle 83:33143 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle dnf  
Suololuopal middle 3 66:08164 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 31:49162 / 322  
 2dnf  
city sprint247:23171 / 418  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B dnf  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 20:47227 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 25:37298 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 121:08285 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 77:54401 / 614  
 254:21385 / 846  
Oak Reservior Middle dnf  
[CFWC2020]-Training 28:50344 / 660  
 222:30422 / 1265  
 3dnf  
 428:12541 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 101:00219 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 39:25281 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 32:21152 / 289  
 2dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 34:22173 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 37:23274 / 493  
 226:15178 / 678  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White236:13194 / 254  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow262:07164 / 210  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 34:06120 / 177  
Bran, Middle 4 33:37146 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 37:10199 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 68:23263 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 58:37235 / 378  
Bran, Miidle 1 43:41212 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 16:46123 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 36:25295 / 444  
 224:18195 / 551  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 101:01219 / 333  
Test af Kirkemile upload214:17167 / 238  
Mäntänvuori | Short 61:22232 / 369  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 89:38160 / 312  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 41:56157 / 283  
Sprinttraining 1226:30153 / 371  
Mount Kooyoora, test213:31222 / 311  
Bordasee, short 2 38:30219 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short 58:29228 / 334  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 114:12224 / 340  
Bordasee, short 39:25227 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 61:05220 / 291  
[CoronaBlues]-E8257:22308 / 512  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
GS280320S242:20122 / 247  
GS270320m241:29144 / 248  
[CoronaBlues]-E7233:42270 / 507  
[CoronaBlues]-E6295:47160 / 386  
GS220320c242:04164 / 245  
WOC 20032dnf  
GS210320b238:58119 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E32dnf  
CoronaMiddle2dnf  
El Negral (Middle)242:01127 / 255  
Short Middle238:55166 / 266  
[CoronaBlues]-E22101:42205 / 362  
ValleIruelas II258:33205 / 303  
Cheire de come - Middle2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E12dnf  
Valle Iruelas257:13235 / 420  
[reused]-Middle2108:22140 / 269  

All races shown. View recent races.