Catching Features



Norway NNNN

Country:Norway
Club:
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:138
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Africa - Entire Continent dnf  
Kauppi 1 night 63:1558 / 110  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 dnf  
Schöckl N, Middle 26:4675 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 32:4457 / 165  
Africa - Central Region 79:0334 / 114  
Not another Australian map! dnf  
Firenze dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 19:1771 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 17:1153 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 49:4266 / 133  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
Short one dnf  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 49:3367 / 148  
Kårsta, short night dnf  
Kårsta, middle 2 dnf  
Borrowdale 4 dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 27:3165 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 50:2666 / 128  
Kårsta, middle 54:0068 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 21:5583 / 158  
Kårsta, short dnf  
Malaysian shortie dnf  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 56:3780 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 38:0898 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 41:17115 / 204  
Night Middle, forest sprint  dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 19:5387 / 188  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 27:03104 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 40:0988 / 235  
Melville Caves 61:2684 / 179  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 24:43102 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final dnf  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 22:3753 / 166  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 19:5878 / 187  
Short course 19:4679 / 156  
Korong Spur Middle 37:52117 / 224  
Korong Spur Intro dnf  
Snow Maze dnf  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 45:28112 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 30:1893 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 17:2681 / 207  
Osso da Baleia 1 52:20114 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 44:47146 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 56:51193 / 265  
Short fast course  6:41118 / 211  
Waterfall 49:0337 / 151  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 21:22116 / 301  
NIght Middle distans 42:4491 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 68:15127 / 205  
Brügg Sprint 29:3756 / 185  
Soria Sprint Training 22:5781 / 178  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Long 120:06137 / 252  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training 13:3574 / 174  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 56:29164 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 5:1782 / 150  
Svata Anna, Middle 59:0192 / 180  
North side Easy 21:4785 / 169  
Bran, Short 23:1295 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 15:54134 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 60:0999 / 151  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 22:4073 / 346  
gsdivoc21 (6) dnf  
gsdivoc (5) dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 43:07112 / 178  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 dnf  
San Giovanni 2 22:2284 / 136  
San Giovanni 23:4089 / 205  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 20:40158 / 384  
High Rigg 3 28:24145 / 233  
capanne small81 54:2054 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 27:52127 / 218  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 18:0889 / 210  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 27:50142 / 209  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 34:50126 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 59:07111 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 20:2594 / 205  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 25:1987 / 201  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 35:2287 / 200  
Whinlatter dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 23:17100 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 13:40103 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 12:0767 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 49:30116 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 10:54107 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 48:4799 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 38:1554 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 22:4796 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 83:0471 / 188  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 44:4759 / 209  
Österrödjeberget night 48:4584 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 26:0578 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 34:3655 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 32:0777 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 11:22139 / 205  
sdasd dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 25:19105 / 190  
Nr. 400 - The Map 27:15109 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 40:19102 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 dnf  
Chaud Clapier - Middle dnf  
Österrödjeberget middle dnf  
West Cumberland 54:53105 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 46:2896 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 41:28101 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night dnf  
White Sands NP Middle 1 48:3797 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 56:36127 / 214  
Vähäjärvi 2 long dnf  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 51:18114 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 62:58114 / 224  
Erskine 2 18:2174 / 157  
Erskine 1 24:1970 / 208  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 32:1693 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 13:16115 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 7:3690 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 10:0995 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 21:07119 / 183  
Hansta West, long dnf  
Hansta West, middle 2 49:4688 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 56:3781 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 8:39124 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short2dnf  
Hansta West, Night dnf  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 36:0066 / 132  
Ghosttown V2 29:2764 / 131  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 100:12116 / 191  
Upie - Short sprint2dnf  
CFEB 2020-11-15 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.