Catching Features

Kitluv Revir 1/2

Open:07:00 Mar 01 2021
Close:07:00 Mar 16 2021
Map:/CFWOC Sprint 21/events/CFWOC Sprint 21/day1/Course1.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:We're back at the CFWOC sprint map for two more races. Thanks for participating in CFWOC!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

170 official (+137 reruns) 13 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:16  
2. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 12:25  *****
3. jean France VSO 12:44  *****
4. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:51  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:53  
6. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:57  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:57  
8. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:04  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:09  
10. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:12  *****
11. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:15  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:18  *****
13. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:34  
13. teddy Norway KLS 13:34  
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:37  *****
16. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 13:53  
17. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:05  
18. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:06  
19. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 14:09  
20. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 14:17  
21. Rune DC Belgium Trol 14:20  *****
22. Christ Canada GHO 14:21  
22. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 14:21  
24. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:24  
25. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 14:27  
26. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 14:32  *****
27. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 14:41  
28. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 14:44  
28. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 14:44  
30. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 14:45  
30. Mattman Sweden GMOK 14:45  
32. Erezb64 Britain IVS 15:08  *****
33. color Switzerland converter 15:15  
34. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 15:17  
35. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 15:20  
36. Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić 15:30  *****
37. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 15:32  
38. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 15:38  
38. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 15:38  
40. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 15:40  
40. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 15:40  
42. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:59  
43. Roman France VSO 16:09  
44. Loobey New Zealand OHV 16:12  
45. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 16:18  *****
46. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 16:23  
47. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 16:30  
48. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 16:31  *****
49. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 16:35  
50. Joelsu Spain COC 16:51  
51. Louison France TOAC 16:56  *****
52. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 16:57  
53. Coti Spain COMCU 16:59  
54. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 17:03  
55. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 17:14  
56. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 17:17  *****
57. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 17:27  
57. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 17:27  
59. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:40  
60. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 17:41  
61. James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers 17:42  
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:45  *****
63. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 17:50  
64. Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF 17:53  
65. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 18:03  
66. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 18:16  
67. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 18:26  
68. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 18:29  *****
69. SERG Russian Federation 18:40  
70. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 19:04  
71. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 19:05  
72. BasileB France KLS 19:06  
73. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 19:10  
74. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 19:14  
75. jeb France VSO 19:22  
76. Billo England WCOC 19:34  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:55  
78. NNNN Norway 19:58  
79. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:59  
79. gvtoukc France TSN 19:59  
81. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:18  
82. jantelov Finland Espoon Suunta 20:23  
83. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:37  
84. Megan Wales Rajamane Rykmentti 21:07  
85. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 21:20  
86. Ben Sand France viking 21:28  
87. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 21:43  
88. delinselle France TAD 21:52  
89. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 22:17  
90. johnksv Norway Nydalen SK 22:56  
91. Mitch981 Italy CCR Roma 23:10  
92. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 23:36  
93. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:42  *****
94. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 24:08  
95. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 24:25  
96. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 24:40  
97. Hendrik Belgium trol 24:49  
98. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 24:52  
99. Liz P United Kingdom OD 25:14  
100. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 25:34  *****
101. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 26:14  
102. IanHendrie Scotland FVO 26:16  
103. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:20  *****
104. DIEGO Spain COBi 26:34  *****
105. Adam Methven England BKO 26:43  *****
106. dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda 26:55  
107. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:11  
108. Leevi Pinta Finland Koovee 27:13  *****
109. eltony Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:26  
110. honzau United States SDO 27:46  
111. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 27:51  *****
112. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 28:56  
113. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 29:42  
114. paula Germany USV TU Dresden 30:07  
115. ur Germany Berlin 30:22  
116. Thomaseth Martin Italy S.C.Meran 31:01  
117. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 32:17  
118. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 32:29  
119. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 34:08  
120. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:56  
121. oligan France VALMO 37:23  
122. Mallard Scotland Moravian 38:36  *****
122. L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 38:36  
124. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 41:53  
125. lucianofirmiano Brazil Alagoas 44:02  
126. Àðñíèq Russian Federation JGRE 44:35  
127. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 46:47  *****
128. michelb France MAR.CO. 47:00  *****
129. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 47:49  
130. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 59:56  
131. pconeff United States CAOC 67:46  *****
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK dnf  
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
sander TF Norway elverum ok dnf  
Aron Sweden Freluga Farmers HB dnf  
HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
footnick Great Britain SYO dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
dahu Switzerland dnf  
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Pol New Caledonia COV dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ben Squire Great Britain NOC dnf  
Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
duncs United States WCOC dnf  
RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI dnf  
double Taiwan Moxina OK dnf  
abdelrahman ismail Egypt EGY dnf  
EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf