Catching Features

Ravai

Open:06:00 Nov 17 2013
Close:06:00 Nov 29 2013
Map:/Ravai 7500 vidurys150%/events/Ravai 7500 vidurys150%/day1/Course1.course
Created by:MariusG
Description:Short 7500 h=2.5 Small part of my favorite map near Aukstadvaris.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

176 official (+68 reruns) 16 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:34  
2. OBT France KLS 11:39  *****
3. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:51  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:56  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:56  
6. jean France VSO 11:59  
7. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 12:17  
8. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 12:18  
9. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 12:26  
10. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:27  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:29  
11. R.S Italy 12:29  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:36  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:43  
15. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 12:46  
16. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 12:55  
17. georgG Austria OLC Graz 12:57  
18. color Switzerland converter 12:58  
19. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:00  
20. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:01  *****
21. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:03  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:13  
22. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 13:13  
24. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 13:15  
25. Doyle Australia CHOC 13:17  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:26  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:28  
28. bruce u Uganda :) 13:38  
29. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 13:42  
30. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 13:44  
31. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 13:53  *****
32. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 13:55  
33. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:03  
34. Roman France VSO 14:06  
35. runit Canada GHO 14:07  
36. GF Norway ???? 14:16  
37. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:25  
38. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:33  
39. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 14:35  *****
40. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 14:48  
41. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 14:54  *****
42. ale France france 15:01  
43. Heggo Sweden OL4 15:04  
43. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 15:04  
45. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:06  
46. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:07  
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:07  
48. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 15:11  
49. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:13  *****
50. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:16  
51. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:24  *****
52. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 15:39  
53. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 15:45  
54. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:49  
55. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 15:55  
56. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 16:25  
57. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:28  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:42  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:47  *****
60. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:50  
61. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:56  
62. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 17:03  *****
63. mattg New Zealand CMOC 17:04  
64. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:10  *****
65. Xem Belarus BSU OK 17:13  
66. Trying Sweden 17:35  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:41  
68. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 17:43  
68. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 17:43  
68. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 17:43  
71. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 17:49  
72. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 18:25  *****
73. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 18:27  
74. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 18:35  
75. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 19:01  *****
76. Adair MS Brazil CODD 19:20  
77. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:25  
78. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 19:53  *****
79. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:01  
80. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 20:18  
81. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 20:28  
82. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 21:05  
83. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 21:12  *****
84. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 21:22  *****
85. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:29  *****
86. falmburon Switzerland 21:38  
87. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 21:46  
88. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:03  
89. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 22:05  
90. Linnea Sweden Tullinge SK 22:06  
91. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:23  
92. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 23:30  *****
93. Renato Brazil COSC 23:37  *****
94. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:34  
95. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:54  
96. rik Belgium trol 25:08  
97. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 25:09  *****
98. Linus Sweden 25:58  *****
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:46  
100. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 26:55  
101. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:05  
102. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 29:37  
103. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 30:01  
104. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 31:24  
105. gvtoukc France TSN 31:41  
106. khalex Russian Federation Personal 31:50  
107. Jadir Brazil COC 31:59  
108. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 33:08  *****
109. Ben Sand France viking 33:32  
110. PStromme United States MNOC 36:33  *****
111. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 36:37  
112. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 37:38  
113. Gosha18 France VHSO 41:09  
114. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 42:12  
115. mk77 France ze ouineurs 42:22  
116. SINED France OPA Montigny 42:48  *****
117. Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok 43:08  
118. Keo Sweden SNO 44:00  
119. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 44:09  
120. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 45:40  
121. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 47:13  
122. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 48:29  
123. Joacil Brazil CORELE 48:40  
124. Grog Canada EOOC 49:12  
125. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 61:52  
126. Crash United States CAOC 128:09  
jeb France VSO dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
Lorenz Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Danne10 Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
GudonuS Russian Federation dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Greg NaMeh Slovenia MOK dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Duk Czech Republic OK Bery dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
smulan Sweden FOK dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
stef Belgium dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Patrik Servin Sweden Långhundra IF dnf  
johan persson Sweden OK Österåker dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  *****
Bailey United States SDO dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf