Catching Features

smallworld_E2

Open:05:00 Dec 17 2013
Close:04:45 Jan 02 2014
Map:/smallworld-v222/events/smallworld-v222/day1/Course0.course
Created by:color
Description:similar to first race. Lets see if I can surprise you again ;-)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (58 votes)

Results

191 official (+77 reruns) 21 comments

1. OBT France KLS 18:12  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:15  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:26  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:33  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:37  *****
6. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 18:38  *****
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:42  
8. jean France VSO 18:43  *****
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:43  
10. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:45  
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:48  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:53  *****
13. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:02  
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:04  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:10  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:12  *****
17. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:18  
17. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:18  *****
19. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 19:26  
20. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:31  
21. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:32  
22. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:34  
23. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:35  *****
24. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 19:40  
25. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:53  
26. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:55  
27. R.S Italy 20:02  
28. perwhite France KLS 20:10  
29. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:11  *****
30. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:22  
31. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 20:41  
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:48  *****
33. ale France france 20:51  
34. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:52  
35. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:54  *****
36. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:00  *****
37. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:03  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:05  
39. ais United Kingdom syo 21:12  
40. Doyle Australia CHOC 21:14  *****
41. Ben Sand France viking 21:23  
42. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:24  
42. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 21:24  
44. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 21:27  *****
45. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:37  
46. Heggo Sweden OL4 21:38  
47. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 21:52  
48. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 21:53  *****
49. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 22:05  
50. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 22:10  
51. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 22:13  *****
52. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 22:15  
53. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 22:19  *****
54. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 22:24  
55. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 22:43  *****
56. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:45  
56. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:45  *****
58. mattg New Zealand CMOC 22:47  
59. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 22:54  
60. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:18  
61. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 23:22  
62. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:39  
63. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:55  
64. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:58  
65. runit Canada GHO 24:07  
66. jeb France VSO 24:08  *****
67. Dunkin Donuts Bermuda club with spikes on it 24:11  *****
68. Uffe Sweden Leksand 24:26  
69. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 24:30  *****
70. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 24:33  
71. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 24:40  *****
72. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:42  *****
73. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:44  
73. HenSjo Sweden stora tuna ok 24:44  
75. georgG Austria OLC Graz 24:45  
76. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 24:52  
77. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 24:57  
78. falmburon Switzerland 25:00  
78. gvtoukc France TSN 25:00  *****
80. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 25:05  
81. Jadir Brazil COC 25:06  
82. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 25:09  
83. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 25:30  
84. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 25:32  
85. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:33  *****
86. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 25:58  
87. OliB Switzerland SKOG 26:11  *****
88. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:12  *****
89. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:19  *****
90. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 26:21  
90. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 26:21  *****
92. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 26:23  
93. Jompe Sweden HBMB 26:25  
94. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:28  
95. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:37  
96. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 26:50  
97. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 27:18  
98. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:19  
99. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 27:54  
100. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:22  *****
101. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 28:31  
102. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:35  *****
103. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 28:47  
104. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:49  *****
105. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:06  
106. jm France Bigorientation 6503 29:25  
107. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:30  *****
108. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 30:18  *****
109. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 30:36  
110. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:52  
111. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 30:54  
112. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 31:41  
113. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 31:43  
114. Paul Ringot France CSMR 31:58  
115. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:04  
116. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 32:41  
117. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 32:58  
118. Renato Brazil COSC 33:08  *****
119. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 33:12  
120. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 33:16  
121. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 33:52  
122. mk77 France ze ouineurs 34:20  
123. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 34:37  
124. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 35:58  
125. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 36:43  
126. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:46  
127. BigJohn United States PTOC 37:26  *****
128. O-Outan France Thai'O 37:50  *****
129. khalex Russian Federation Personal 38:20  
130. Matt Stout United States GAOC 38:26  *****
131. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 39:04  
132. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 40:43  
133. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 41:22  
134. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 42:06  
135. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 43:18  
136. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 43:44  
137. honzau United States SDO 44:15  
138. Jeff Australia UFO 45:02  *****
139. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 45:08  
140. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 46:20  
141. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 47:28  
142. Thalmaya France cacc 47:53  *****
143. SINED France OPA Montigny 48:33  *****
144. AlanP France Annecy SO 48:45  
145. Gunde Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 48:50  
146. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 49:37  
147. Akva Ukraine Odessa 49:54  
148. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 50:08  
149. Linus Sweden 50:26  *****
150. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 50:48  
151. alexa2 Maldives 51:25  
152. Bubi Slovenia OK Azimut 52:20  *****
153. Joacil Brazil CORELE 54:50  
154. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 55:43  *****
155. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 56:00  
156. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 64:24  
157. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 75:36  
158. Grog Canada EOOC 81:35  
159. EveLin00 Norway Elverum OK 85:54  *****
HV Finland TP dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
denise Austria wien dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Oleg Linkevich Russian Federation Krasnoyarsk dnf  
adrian vartia Sweden ok löftan dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
GedasM Lithuania dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Rosine Germany TriFun dnf  
Jouns Sweden Umea OK dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
alexander roos Sweden ok landehof dnf  
Patrik Servin Sweden Långhundra IF dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
ET United Kingdom SYO dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
TimTHEicebear Sweden OK Österåker dnf  *****
Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
anabor United States echo dnf