Catching Features

Hofwald, Model Event

Open:07:00 Dec 27 2013
Close:07:00 Jan 08 2014
Map:/Hofwald Dez 13 - Kopie/events/Hofwald Dez 13 part 1/day1/Model.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:new convertion! short course: ~6 min, (gullys and holes might be hard to spot, because of the ground) hope you like it!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

147 official (+46 reruns) 9 comments

1. jean France VSO 5:46  
2. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 5:50  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 5:51  
3. Grangren (2) Sweden NTNUI 5:51  
5. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:56  
6. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 5:59  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 5:59  
6. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 5:59  
9. rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL 6:00  
10. OBT France KLS 6:03  *****
11. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 6:04  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:04  
13. perwhite (2) France KLS 6:05  
14. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 6:06  
15. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:07  *****
15. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 6:07  
17. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 6:08  
17. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:08  
17. Alexander Wiklund (3) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 6:08  
20. (°ç°) (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 6:10  
21. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:11  
22. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 6:12  
22. Landli (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:12  
24. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 6:13  
24. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 6:13  
26. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 6:14  
26. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 6:14  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 6:15  
29. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 6:17  
29. Trying (2) Sweden 6:17  
31. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 6:18  
32. arddu Finland :) 6:23  
33. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 6:24  
34. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 6:25  
35. Senya (2) Belarus O'Belarus 6:26  
35. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 6:26  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 6:27  
38. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 6:29  
39. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 6:31  
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 6:33  
40. smed (2) Kenya . 6:33  
42. Ben Sand France viking 6:34  
42. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 6:34  
42. NattZebra (3) Sweden GMOK 6:34  
45. juliano pereira (3) Brazil CODD 6:36  
45. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:36  
47. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 6:38  
48. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:42  
48. runit Canada GHO 6:42  
48. svertu (2) Belize svertu 6:42  
51. perwhite France KLS 6:43  
52. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 6:45  
52. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 6:45  
54. Vitaliy Mayorov (3) Russian Federation O-smol 6:47  
54. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:47  
56. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 6:49  
56. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 6:49  
58. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 6:51  
59. Brzi Slovenia OKB 6:53  
60. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 6:55  *****
60. wil09 (2) France garde rép 6:55  
62. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 6:56  
63. svertu Belize svertu 6:59  
63. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 6:59  
65. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 7:02  
66. Andrey(blr) Belarus O`Belarus 7:03  
67. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol 7:04  *****
68. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 7:05  
69. color Switzerland converter 7:07  
69. Jompe Sweden HBMB 7:07  
71. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 7:09  
72. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:11  
73. Vitaliy Mayorov (4) Russian Federation O-smol 7:16  
74. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 7:19  
75. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 7:20  
76. Uffe Sweden Leksand 7:24  
77. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 7:29  
77. jeb France VSO 7:29  *****
77. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:29  
77. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 7:29  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 7:32  *****
82. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:34  
83. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 7:35  
84. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 7:38  
85. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:39  
86. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 7:40  
87. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:41  *****
88. Trying Sweden 7:46  
89. whubsch United States LAOC 7:48  
90. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 7:49  
91. Kasper Dinesen (2) Denmark neXus OK 7:52  
92. valcii (2) Croatia OK Bjelovar 7:55  
93. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 7:58  
93. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:58  
95. Johpo (2) Finland ASKÖ Henndorf 8:02  
96. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 8:09  
97. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:14  
98. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 8:25  
99. Serge D Belgium balise 10 8:26  
100. Doyle Australia CHOC 8:27  
101. Dunkin Donuts (2) Bermuda club with spikes on it 8:31  
102. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O-smol 8:33  
103. SG Sweden IF Rigor 8:34  
104. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 8:37  
105. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 8:46  
105. Jeremy G (2) Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 8:46  
107. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 8:49  
108. AJ Fowler (3) United States GAOC 8:52  
109. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 8:55  
110. OliB Switzerland SKOG 9:01  
111. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 9:07  
112. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 9:09  
113. SINED France OPA Montigny 9:16  *****
114. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 9:28  
115. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:30  
116. Gfangen (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld 9:32  
117. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 9:51  
118. Jadir Brazil COC 9:52  
119. mattg (3) New Zealand CMOC 10:07  
119. Hanzo (2) Japan Shinobi OK 10:07  
121. wil09 France garde rép 10:24  
121. Paul Ringot France CSMR 10:24  
123. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:25  
123. jm France Bigorientation 6503 10:25  
125. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:28  *****
126. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 10:29  
127. tichym Czech Republic tjh 10:44  
128. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 10:52  
129. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 11:05  
130. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 11:06  
131. Niall (2) Canada Ottawa OC 11:17  
132. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 11:33  
133. falmburon Switzerland 11:36  
134. ale France france 11:48  
135. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 11:52  
135. Jeff Australia UFO 11:52  
137. joels Sweden SOK68 11:58  *****
138. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 12:00  
139. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 12:06  
140. Joacil Brazil CORELE 12:35  
141. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 13:00  
142. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 13:06  
143. Matt Stout United States GAOC 13:10  *****
144. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 13:47  
145. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 13:53  
146. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 14:14  *****
147. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:17  *****
148. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:26  
149. CHIU LUEN KWAN (2) Hong Kong HKDY 15:14  
150. Renato Brazil COSC 15:16  *****
151. Emommoma (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:23  
152. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:29  
153. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 17:29  
154. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:45  
155. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 17:55  
156. khalex Russian Federation Personal 18:12  
157. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 19:06  
158. Linus Sweden 20:00  *****
159. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 20:42  
160. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 22:56  
161. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 24:13  
162. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 25:18  
163. Turbo New Zealand DOC 29:35  
164. CHIU LUEN KWAN (3) Hong Kong HKDY 35:16  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY dnf  
VegardGul Norway NTNUI dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
alexander roos Sweden ok landehof dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Bruno77 France OPA Montigny dnf  
valcii Croatia OK Bjelovar dnf  
Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand UCOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
mr.dick (2) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North dnf  
KiSe (2) Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
JJDDVV (2) Spain coc dnf  
mattg (2) New Zealand CMOC dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
AJ Fowler (2) United States GAOC dnf