Catching Features

[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1

Open:07:00 Jan 28 2014
Close:06:45 Feb 13 2014
Map:/[OCAD]La Colline/events/[OCAD]La Colline/day1/Sprint 1.course
Created by:IvK
Description:a small map from Canada,hope you like this or should i change something? Remember to Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

169 official (+57 reruns) 19 comments

1. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:23  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:35  
3. OBT France KLS 12:36  *****
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:46  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 12:48  *****
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:54  
7. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 12:57  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:59  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:59  *****
10. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 13:02  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:02  *****
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:04  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:04  
14. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:05  
15. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 13:08  
16. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 13:12  
16. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 13:12  
18. jean France VSO 13:13  *****
19. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 13:16  
19. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 13:16  
21. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:18  
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:24  
23. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:29  
24. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 13:32  
25. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:33  
25. smed Kenya . 13:33  
27. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:39  
27. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 13:39  
29. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:41  *****
30. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 13:46  *****
30. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:46  
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:47  *****
33. MH Norway NTNUI 13:48  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:49  
35. color Switzerland converter 13:53  
36. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 13:55  
37. R.S Italy 14:01  
37. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:01  
39. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:15  
40. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 14:17  
41. Doyle Australia CHOC 14:22  
42. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 14:23  
43. Andreas Jonsson Sweden OK Darion xD 14:25  *****
44. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:28  
45. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 14:39  
46. runit Canada GHO 14:41  
46. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:41  
48. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:43  
49. georgG Austria OLC Graz 14:49  
50. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 14:52  *****
51. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 14:57  
52. Uffe Sweden Leksand 15:02  
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:05  *****
54. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 15:09  *****
55. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 15:10  
55. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 15:10  
57. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 15:13  *****
57. artem Ukraine 15:13  *****
59. jeb France VSO 15:17  *****
59. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:17  
61. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:20  
61. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:20  
63. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 15:22  
64. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 15:24  
65. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:25  *****
66. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 15:30  
66. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:30  
68. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:31  
69. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 15:33  
70. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:37  
71. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 15:39  
71. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 15:39  
73. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 15:41  *****
74. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 15:42  
75. mattg New Zealand CMOC 15:43  
76. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:47  
77. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:52  *****
78. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 15:54  
78. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 15:54  
80. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 15:55  
81. cofleu France NOSE 15:59  
82. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:12  
82. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 16:12  
84. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 16:25  *****
84. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 16:25  
86. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 16:28  
86. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:28  *****
86. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:28  *****
89. mk77 France ze ouineurs 16:32  
90. Moa Sweden SNO 16:34  
91. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 16:58  
92. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 17:04  *****
93. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 17:05  
94. svertu Belize svertu 17:24  
95. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 17:39  
96. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 17:45  
97. Ben Sand France viking 17:50  
98. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 18:02  *****
99. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:03  *****
100. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:14  *****
101. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 18:27  
102. Renato Brazil COSC 18:30  *****
103. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 18:40  
104. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 18:54  
105. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 18:58  
106. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 19:06  
107. manuel Spain ALCON 19:12  
108. O-Outan France Thai'O 19:21  *****
109. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 19:28  
110. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:26  
111. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 20:50  *****
111. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 20:50  
113. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 21:09  
114. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 21:13  
115. Ura Russian Federation 21:15  *****
116. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 21:40  
117. Jadir Brazil COC 21:54  
118. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 22:05  *****
119. Matt Stout United States GAOC 22:50  *****
120. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 22:52  
121. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 23:07  
122. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 25:04  
123. JohnR Canada GVOC 25:42  
124. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 26:25  
125. Serg P Sweden LG 26:37  
126. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 27:33  
127. denise Austria wien 28:04  *****
128. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 28:48  
129. honzau United States SDO 29:17  
130. Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise 29:22  *****
131. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 29:34  
132. Joacil Brazil CORELE 29:42  
133. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 31:38  
134. Grog Canada EOOC 35:14  
135. kellspants Wales SBOC 35:17  
136. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 35:20  
137. egonzorzo Brazil COSAM 35:24  
138. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 36:15  
139. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 36:23  
140. Gosha18 France VHSO 37:20  
141. Jeff Australia UFO 37:36  
142. JJDDVV Spain coc 42:55  
143. grete Norway Skien OK 43:00  
144. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 44:52  
145. Linus Sweden 46:02  *****
146. SINED France OPA Montigny 62:31  *****
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
leblaireau France orientation caennaise dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ale France france dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Rianor Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  *****
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
Vincent22 Switzerland OLRO dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
patj Australia MFR dnf  
tommy vartia Sweden ok löftan dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf