Catching Features

Rocad Cup, E10

Open:08:00 Feb 09 2014
Close:08:00 Feb 24 2014
Map:/Rocad 30/events/Rocad 30/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Sprint 12'
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

120 official (+38 reruns) 8 comments

1. (°ç°) (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 12:00  
2. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:08  
3. rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL 12:09  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:22  
5. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 12:37  
6. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:38  
7. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 12:48  
8. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:54  
9. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 12:57  
9. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 12:57  
9. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 12:57  
12. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 13:00  *****
13. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:04  
14. jean France VSO 13:07  
15. OBT France KLS 13:11  *****
16. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:14  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:18  
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:23  *****
19. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:34  
19. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 13:34  
21. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:35  
22. color Switzerland converter 13:37  
22. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:37  
22. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 13:37  
25. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 13:43  
26. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:57  *****
27. jeb France VSO 13:59  *****
27. Trying (2) Sweden 13:59  
29. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 14:10  
30. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:13  
31. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 14:14  
32. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:16  
33. Kipchoge (2) Kenya UCOC 14:18  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:22  
35. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:25  
36. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 14:26  
37. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 14:32  *****
38. Serg P Sweden LG 14:36  *****
39. svertu Belize svertu 14:44  
40. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:49  
41. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:54  *****
42. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:59  *****
43. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:00  
44. wangis (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:05  
45. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:06  
46. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 15:12  
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:13  
48. sone Sweden Näset 15:15  
49. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 15:17  
49. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 15:17  
51. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:18  
52. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:24  
53. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:29  
54. Rulltrappa (2) Sweden 15:30  
55. Ben Sand (2) France viking 15:34  
56. kike-o (2) Spain cov 15:36  
57. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 15:40  *****
58. runit Canada GHO 15:44  
59. Ben Sand France viking 15:45  
60. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 15:46  
61. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 15:56  
62. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 16:00  
63. EVERTON Brazil COSM 16:01  
63. perwhite France KLS 16:01  
65. Trying Sweden 16:02  
66. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 16:03  
66. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 16:03  
68. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:06  
69. ale France france 16:11  
70. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:14  
70. a_jansson (2) Sweden Täby OK 16:14  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:27  *****
73. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 16:30  
74. sas Norway n/a 16:31  *****
75. Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK 16:32  
76. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 16:39  
77. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:58  *****
78. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:01  
79. SG Sweden IF Rigor 17:03  
80. Moa (2) Sweden SNO 17:04  
81. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 17:08  
82. Die Reinheitszwetschke (2) Austria OC Fürstenfeld 17:13  
83. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 17:27  
84. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 17:31  
85. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:36  
86. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 17:39  
87. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 17:57  
88. Ura Russian Federation 18:02  *****
89. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 18:15  *****
90. Uffe Sweden Leksand 18:17  
91. iansmith United States CSU 18:23  
92. Lázar-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen 18:28  
93. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:30  
94. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 19:10  *****
95. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 19:39  
96. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:41  
97. mk77 France ze ouineurs 19:42  
98. Joacil Brazil CORELE 19:48  
99. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 19:56  
99. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 19:56  
101. faure gwenael France CROCO 20:07  *****
102. O-Outan France Thai'O 20:14  *****
103. Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk 20:18  
104. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 20:19  *****
105. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 20:28  
105. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 20:28  
107. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 20:36  
108. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 20:53  
109. Sara Hagstrom (2) Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 21:01  
110. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:04  
111. Susen Loesch (2) Germany USV Jena 21:26  
112. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 21:31  *****
113. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 21:40  
114. SINED France OPA Montigny 21:59  *****
115. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 22:56  
116. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 23:24  
117. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:25  
118. testuser (2) Norway testclub 23:26  
119. a_jansson (3) Sweden Täby OK 23:44  
120. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 24:06  
121. x111xx Russian Federation 25:08  *****
122. Nathan Ohrwaschel (2) United States DVOA 25:51  
123. Renato Brazil COSC 26:45  *****
124. Turbo New Zealand DOC 27:11  
125. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 28:18  
126. Pavel Zarevenko Russian Federation ATLET 28:31  
127. Jadir Brazil COC 28:47  
128. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 29:54  *****
129. Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK 34:20  
130. Linus Sweden 36:46  *****
131. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:03  
132. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 37:07  
133. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 52:57  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
a_jansson Sweden Täby OK dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
hollyskyee New Zealand North West dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****
PHJ Panama OrientAlp dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
ale (2) France france dnf  
muni (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Hanzo (2) Japan Shinobi OK dnf  
midnightoil (2) Australia dnf  
Mariya (2) Russian Federation dnf  
bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
midnightoil (3) Australia dnf  
Yury (3) Russian Federation Strogino dnf