Catching Features

Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10

Open:06:00 Feb 25 2014
Close:06:00 Mar 12 2014
Map:/azusile-training/events/azusile-training/day1/Training.course
Created by:MariusG
Description:Training for ICFOC world cup stage 10 S=1:10000 e=5m, speed settings can be found in Discussions at Catchingfeatures.com
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

179 official (+62 reruns) 7 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 9:58  
2. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 10:03  
3. jean France VSO 10:08  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:28  
5. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 10:39  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:39  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:48  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:49  
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:56  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:12  
11. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 11:15  
12. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 11:17  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:19  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:22  
15. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 11:24  
16. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:27  
17. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:39  
18. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:48  *****
19. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 11:59  
20. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:00  
21. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:02  
22. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 12:14  
23. runit Canada GHO 12:17  
23. Klll Denmark neXus OK 12:17  
25. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 12:40  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:55  
27. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:04  *****
28. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 13:12  *****
29. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:26  
30. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 13:40  
31. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:49  
32. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:54  
33. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 13:56  
34. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:03  
35. jeb France VSO 14:04  *****
36. OBT France KLS 14:08  
37. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 14:28  *****
38. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 14:30  
39. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:38  
40. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:41  
41. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 14:43  
42. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:44  
43. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:09  *****
44. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:13  
45. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 15:30  
46. iansmith United States CSU 15:31  
47. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:36  
48. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 15:45  
49. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 15:52  
50. georgG Austria OLC Graz 16:03  
51. Ben Sand France viking 16:06  
52. ale France france 16:14  
53. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 16:19  
54. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:21  
55. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 16:42  *****
56. wejo Sweden Småland 17:15  *****
57. faure gwenael France VSO 17:40  *****
58. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:19  
59. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 18:20  
60. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:34  
60. Mikko Finland 18:34  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:39  
63. Trying Sweden 18:54  
64. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 19:13  
65. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:19  
66. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:43  
67. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 19:44  
68. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:46  
69. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 20:07  
70. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 20:16  *****
71. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 20:44  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:45  *****
73. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 20:57  *****
74. Tony Abbot Australia LNP 21:08  
75. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:31  
76. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 22:31  *****
77. Linus Sweden 22:49  *****
78. Jadir Brazil COC 22:59  
79. SINED France OPA Montigny 23:04  *****
79. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:04  
81. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 23:23  
82. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 23:35  
83. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 23:45  
84. Mat6911 France LRACO 23:52  
85. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 24:15  *****
86. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:21  
87. Mélanie France HVO 25:40  *****
88. SERG Russian Federation 25:44  
89. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 27:22  *****
90. O-Outan France Thai'O 27:29  *****
91. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 28:33  *****
92. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:36  *****
93. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:41  
94. khalex Russian Federation Personal 29:23  
95. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 30:49  
96. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 31:52  
97. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 35:50  
98. Halogen Turkey IOK 36:09  
99. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 38:51  
100. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 39:44  
101. HV Finland TP 39:54  *****
102. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 40:51  
103. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 43:19  
104. Ben France TAD 43:40  
105. Ura Russian Federation 45:24  *****
106. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 51:47  
107. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 54:11  
108. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 56:59  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Grog Canada EOOC dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
HenSjo Sweden stora tuna ok dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
san20403 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  *****
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  *****
Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
GedasM Lithuania dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
Renato Brazil COSC dnf  *****
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
x111xx Russian Federation dnf  
Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
G.Andrey 883 Brazil BRASIL CBO dnf  
Base Australia Uringa dnf  
Johpo Finland ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Louise Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Aleksi Anttolainen Finland Lahden Suunnistajat -37 dnf  
Serg P Sweden LG dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****
Nathan Ohrwaschel United States DVOA dnf