Catching Features

Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11

Open:05:00 Mar 07 2014
Close:04:45 Mar 23 2014
Map:/wcup-11-tr/events/wcup-11-tr/day1/training2.course
Created by:color
Description:Training for ICFOF wcup#11. mapscale=1:10000, e=5m, speedsettings under catchingfeatures.com -> Discussion
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

181 official (+61 reruns) 12 comments

1. OBT France KLS 9:38  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 9:39  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:45  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 9:51  
4. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 9:51  
6. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 9:52  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:53  
8. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 9:54  
9. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:55  
9. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 9:55  
11. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 9:56  
12. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 9:57  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 9:59  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:01  
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:04  
15. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:04  *****
17. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:05  *****
18. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:10  *****
19. georgG Austria OLC Graz 10:12  
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 10:12  *****
21. Doyle Australia CHOC 10:13  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:13  
23. Hallmen Sweden OL4 10:14  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:15  
24. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 10:15  
24. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 10:15  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:17  *****
27. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:17  
29. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 10:18  
30. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 10:19  
30. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 10:19  
32. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 10:22  
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:22  
32. R.S Italy 10:22  
35. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:23  
36. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 10:24  
37. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:25  
38. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:31  
38. Ben Sand France viking 10:31  
40. SG Sweden IF Rigor 10:32  
41. jean France VSO 10:33  
41. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:33  
43. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 10:34  
43. EChild United States GMOC 10:34  
43. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:34  
46. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 10:35  *****
47. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 10:38  
48. runit Canada GHO 10:40  
48. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:40  
50. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 10:42  
51. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 10:43  *****
52. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 10:44  *****
53. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 10:45  
54. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 10:48  *****
55. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 10:50  *****
56. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 10:51  
57. perwhite France KLS 10:53  
58. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 10:55  
59. svertu Belize svertu 10:58  
60. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:00  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:03  *****
62. Klll Denmark neXus OK 11:05  
63. sas Norway n/a 11:08  
64. Trying Sweden 11:09  
64. Moa Sweden SNO 11:09  
66. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 11:10  *****
67. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:11  
68. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 11:15  
69. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 11:20  *****
69. Mat6911 France LRACO 11:20  *****
71. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 11:22  
72. ale France france 11:25  
73. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 11:26  
73. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 11:26  
73. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 11:26  
76. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:32  
76. gvtoukc France TSN 11:32  
78. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 11:35  
79. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 11:37  *****
80. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 11:42  
81. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 11:43  
82. jeb France VSO 11:50  *****
83. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 12:00  
84. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 12:01  *****
85. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 12:10  
86. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 12:11  
87. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 12:13  
87. Ura Russian Federation 12:13  *****
89. HELLOKITTY Denmark 12:14  
90. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:19  
91. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 12:20  *****
92. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 12:23  *****
93. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:27  
94. Paul Ringot France CSMR 12:28  
95. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 12:35  *****
96. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:48  
97. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:52  
98. Ben France TAD 12:58  *****
99. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 13:01  
100. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 13:03  
101. O-Outan France Thai'O 13:05  *****
102. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 13:07  *****
103. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 13:08  
104. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 13:19  
105. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 13:24  
106. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 13:25  
107. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 13:30  
108. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 13:32  
109. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 13:35  
110. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:38  
111. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:46  
112. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 13:48  
113. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 14:09  
113. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 14:09  
115. iansmith United States CSU 14:16  
116. Flying FIN Afghanistan OKmum 14:33  *****
117. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 14:45  *****
118. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:47  *****
119. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:50  
120. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 15:09  *****
121. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 15:15  
122. SINED France OPA Montigny 15:17  *****
122. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 15:17  
124. wil09 France garde rép 15:20  
125. Turbo New Zealand DOC 15:28  
126. x111xx Russian Federation 15:32  
127. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 15:49  
128. Rulltrappa Sweden 15:56  
129. Adair MS Brazil CODD 16:04  
130. Jadir Brazil COC 16:07  
131. Serge D Belgium balise 10 16:09  
132. bjorn Monaco ok77 16:17  *****
133. Mélanie France HVO 16:21  *****
134. Charlie Nell United Kingdom RAFO 16:28  
135. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 16:29  
136. SERG Russian Federation 16:55  
137. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 16:57  
138. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 17:26  
139. GudonuS Russian Federation 17:47  
140. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:07  
141. Thalmaya France cacc 18:28  *****
142. HV Finland TP 18:35  *****
143. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 18:53  
144. JohnR Canada GVOC 18:54  
145. Renato Brazil COSC 19:07  
146. Linus Sweden 19:09  *****
147. muni Switzerland SKOG 19:24  
148. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 19:53  
149. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 20:13  
150. Grog Canada EOOC 20:16  
151. Base Australia Uringa 20:17  
152. midnightoil Australia 21:03  *****
153. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 21:27  
154. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 24:22  
155. khalex Russian Federation Personal 24:43  
156. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 25:22  
157. Pigo Chiu Hong Kong HKOXCC 27:01  
158. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:34  
159. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 27:49  *****
160. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:27  
161. Laraho Fiji SK Praga 28:34  
162. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 28:39  
163. Boris Uruguay OCOC 30:30  
164. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 32:01  
165. JJDDVV Spain coc 32:11  
166. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 33:19  
167. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 36:06  
168. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 39:58  *****
169. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 40:16  
170. G.Andrey 883 Brazil BRASIL CBO 42:05  
171. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 45:03  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
olanordmann Estonia norge dnf  
Nathan Ohrwaschel United States DVOA dnf  
Ning Zijie China SDSZ dnf