Catching Features

Vähäjärvi 2B, 2

Open:08:00 Mar 08 2014
Close:08:00 Mar 22 2014
Map:/vahajarvi 2/events/vahajarvi 2/day1/Course2.course
Created by:HV
Description:The last course on this map. It's not possible to make challange coursen on this one.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

152 official (+28 reruns) 3 comments

1. OBT France KLS 16:32  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:49  
3. jean France VSO 17:03  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:06  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:11  
6. R.S Italy 17:16  
7. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 17:21  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:27  
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:28  *****
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:34  *****
11. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:35  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:36  
13. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:39  
14. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 17:51  
15. color Switzerland converter 17:53  
16. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:59  
17. Klll Denmark neXus OK 18:09  
18. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 18:10  
19. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:35  
20. sas Norway n/a 18:37  
21. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 18:40  
22. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 18:44  
23. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:45  
24. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 18:47  
25. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:55  
26. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 19:01  *****
27. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:04  
28. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:05  
29. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:30  
30. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 19:31  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:32  
32. ale France france 19:35  
33. runit Canada GHO 19:42  
34. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 19:44  *****
34. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 19:44  
36. SG Sweden IF Rigor 19:47  
37. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 19:50  
38. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:53  
39. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 20:02  
39. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:02  *****
41. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:06  
42. EChild United States GMOC 20:07  
43. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:27  
44. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 20:34  
45. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:41  
46. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 20:48  
46. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 20:48  
48. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:03  
49. Mellan Sweden SIK 21:21  
50. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 21:26  
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:31  *****
52. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 21:42  
53. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:46  
54. Paul Ringot France CSMR 21:52  
55. georgG Austria OLC Graz 21:57  
56. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:04  
56. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 22:04  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:09  
59. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 22:10  
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:20  
61. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 22:40  
62. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:42  
63. x111xx Russian Federation 23:07  
64. Ben Sand France viking 23:19  
65. Ura Russian Federation 23:23  
66. Moa Sweden SNO 23:29  
67. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 23:30  *****
68. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 23:52  
69. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:53  
70. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 24:01  
71. Ben France TAD 24:05  
72. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 24:12  
73. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 24:29  
74. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 24:39  
75. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 24:47  *****
76. Trying Sweden 24:58  
77. iansmith United States CSU 25:03  
78. midnightoil Australia 25:12  *****
79. HELLOKITTY Denmark 25:28  
80. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:42  
81. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 25:53  
82. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:05  
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:08  
84. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 26:14  
85. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 26:23  
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:27  *****
87. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 26:39  
88. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 26:42  
89. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:10  
90. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 27:13  
91. joels Sweden SOK68 27:21  *****
92. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 27:28  *****
93. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 27:30  
94. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 27:55  
95. Jadir Brazil COC 28:20  
96. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:30  
97. gvtoukc France TSN 28:46  
98. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:54  
99. Adair MS Brazil CODD 29:09  
100. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 29:23  
101. O-Outan France Thai'O 29:39  *****
102. Rulltrappa Sweden 30:26  
103. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 30:56  *****
104. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 31:15  *****
105. Joacil Brazil CORELE 32:34  
106. SINED France OPA Montigny 33:02  *****
107. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 33:07  
108. Linus Sweden 34:24  *****
109. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 39:10  
110. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 41:23  
111. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 42:16  
112. Grog Canada EOOC 42:58  
113. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 46:06  *****
114. muni Switzerland SKOG 46:38  
115. Boris Uruguay OCOC 52:56  
116. Turbo New Zealand DOC 55:09  
117. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 55:34  
118. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 62:09  *****
119. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 108:10  *****
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Anotylus Spain ALCON dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
san20403 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Sunnivaomdal Norway Foothills Wanderers Orientering dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
axelchocococo Sweden OK Kroppefjäll dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
Base Australia Uringa dnf  
patj Australia MFR dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Ning Zijie China SDSZ dnf  *****
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf