Catching Features

Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD)

Open:08:00 Apr 08 2014
Close:08:00 Apr 15 2014
Map:/Swan nest 1_0S8200/events/Swan nest 1_0S8200/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Shrinking test using another piese of a map. Now 5 contours. Dense forest.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

145 official (+29 reruns) 9 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:17  
2. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 13:35  
3. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 13:37  *****
4. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:42  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:46  
6. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 13:58  
7. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:01  
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:01  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:10  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:11  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:19  *****
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:24  *****
12. R.S Italy 14:24  
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:30  
15. schive. (2) Norway Halden SK 14:36  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:39  
17. jean France VSO 14:47  *****
18. color Switzerland converter 14:51  
19. smed (2) Kenya . 15:04  
20. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:06  
21. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:10  
22. Doyle Australia CHOC 15:15  
23. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 15:16  
24. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:28  
25. Aakoo (2) Finland 15:47  
26. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 15:51  
27. svertu Belize svertu 15:52  
28. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 15:53  
29. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:57  
30. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 16:07  
31. Lazy ass Italian (3) Italy U.s Primiero 16:09  
32. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 16:10  
33. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:11  
34. OLofsson (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:12  
35. jeb France VSO 16:15  *****
36. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:16  *****
37. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:20  
38. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 16:24  
39. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:25  
40. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:32  
41. runit Canada GHO 16:33  
41. Paul Ringot (2) France CSMR 16:33  
43. Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero 16:36  
44. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 16:43  *****
45. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 16:45  
46. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 16:46  *****
47. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 16:50  
48. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 17:01  
49. Ben Sand France viking 17:06  
50. Moa Sweden SNO 17:09  
51. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 17:13  
52. Mathias Lillevold Norway Ås-UMB Orientering 17:22  
53. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:29  
54. Trying Sweden 17:43  
55. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 17:57  
56. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 18:09  *****
57. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 18:10  
58. perwhite France KLS 18:19  
59. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 18:22  *****
60. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 18:28  
61. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:36  *****
62. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 18:42  
62. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 18:42  
64. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:52  
65. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:55  
66. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 19:00  
67. Mat6911 (2) France LRACO 19:06  *****
68. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 19:21  
69. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:33  
70. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:53  *****
71. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 20:09  *****
72. Mats Norway Halden SK 20:12  
73. x111xx Russian Federation 20:29  
74. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 20:41  
75. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 20:53  
75. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 20:53  
77. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 20:57  
78. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:00  
79. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:32  
80. sas Norway n/a 22:04  
81. Mariule (2) Lithuania OK Javonis 22:07  
82. SERG Russian Federation 22:32  
83. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 23:25  *****
84. Sara Hagstrom (2) Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 23:45  
85. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 24:23  
86. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:37  
87. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 24:44  
88. BB King Sweden ÖOK 24:48  
89. midnightoil Australia 25:17  *****
90. pefor (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 25:26  
91. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 25:31  
92. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 25:37  
93. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 25:50  
94. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 26:06  
95. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 26:13  
96. Boris (3) Uruguay OCOC 26:26  
97. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 26:44  
98. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:47  
99. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 27:41  
100. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 27:57  
101. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 29:15  
102. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 29:34  
103. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:36  *****
104. O-Outan France Thai'O 29:43  *****
105. khalex Russian Federation Personal 30:39  
106. Joacil Brazil CORELE 30:42  
107. Boris Uruguay OCOC 33:33  
108. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 33:51  *****
109. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 36:02  
110. Boris (2) Uruguay OCOC 36:28  
111. JohnR Canada GVOC 37:21  
112. JohnR (3) Canada GVOC 38:09  
113. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 39:27  
114. Grog Canada EOOC 39:40  
115. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 39:49  
116. muni Switzerland SKOG 40:30  
117. SINED France OPA Montigny 40:57  *****
118. tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK 41:00  
119. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 41:02  
120. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 41:16  
121. testuser (2) Norway testclub 41:39  
122. Base Australia Uringa 41:44  
123. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 43:36  
124. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 48:24  *****
125. Linus Sweden 48:36  *****
126. Pigo Chiu Hong Kong HKOXCC 51:40  
127. John Vallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 59:27  *****
128. ErlendH Norway Kongsberg Orienteringsklubb 60:22  
129. John Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 64:59  
130. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 67:13  
131. cwgray United States UNO 76:51  
132. denise Austria wien 91:56  *****
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Corrochano Spain Manzanares dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
rdantas Brazil Auto Esporte Orientação dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Bigglesajt Spain OrientaGC dnf  
pettervl Norway Tynset IF dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
The Law Australia Uringa dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
ale France france dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Clokguy Britain CLOK dnf  
ct3071 New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Björck Bhutan OK Älme dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Josb Jamaica dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
Squirrel (2) Australia dnf  
JohnR (2) Canada GVOC dnf  
muni (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Nazar (2) Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Squirrel (3) Australia dnf  
JohnR (4) Canada GVOC dnf  
Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf