Catching Features

Loipersdorf Sprint 2

Open:07:00 Aug 15 2014
Close:07:00 Aug 25 2014
Map:/Loipersdorf 2/events/Loipersdorf 2/day1/Runnin288.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:A bit longer sprint WT ~21, you can avoid the deep rivers with good rouechoices! enjoy
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

133 official (+37 reruns) 7 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:22  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:25  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:34  
4. The Moose New Zealand 21:44  *****
5. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 21:47  
6. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 21:52  
6. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:52  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:52  
9. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:57  
10. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:02  
10. jean France VSO 22:02  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:03  
13. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 22:06  
14. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 22:10  
15. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 22:13  
16. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 22:14  
17. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:16  
18. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 22:19  
19. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:29  
20. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 22:37  
21. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:40  
22. bruce u Uganda :) 22:42  
23. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:44  
24. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 22:45  
25. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 22:49  
25. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 22:49  
27. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:50  
27. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 22:50  
29. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 23:04  
29. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 23:04  
31. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 23:08  *****
31. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 23:08  
33. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 23:11  
34. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:15  
35. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 23:16  
36. smed Kenya . 23:18  
36. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 23:18  
38. Rulltrappa Sweden 23:20  
39. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:26  *****
40. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:28  
41. color Switzerland converter 23:31  
42. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:40  
43. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 23:44  
44. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 23:52  
45. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:57  
46. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:58  
47. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:01  
48. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:04  
49. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 24:05  *****
50. teddy Norway KLS 24:14  
51. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:16  
52. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 24:20  
53. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:25  *****
54. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 24:54  
55. Ben Sand France viking 24:56  
56. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 25:00  
57. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:09  
58. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 25:25  
59. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 25:35  
60. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 25:59  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:14  *****
61. jeb France VSO 26:14  *****
63. Uffe Sweden Leksand 26:27  
64. Trying Sweden 26:35  
65. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 26:38  
66. Søren Denmark OK ØST 26:40  
67. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 26:42  
68. conor Ireland CNOC 26:55  
69. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 27:05  
70. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:06  
71. Clokguy Britain CLOK 27:19  
72. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 27:32  
73. GJones Australia 27:33  *****
74. patj Australia MFR 27:37  *****
75. Jens Edsen Denmark Nordvest OK 28:00  
76. David G Sweden IKHP 28:15  
77. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 28:44  
78. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 28:49  
79. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 28:53  
80. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 28:57  
81. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 29:03  
82. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 29:08  
83. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 29:30  
84. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 29:37  
85. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 29:48  
86. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:23  
87. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 30:26  *****
88. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 30:57  
89. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:00  
90. Ura Russian Federation 31:32  
91. Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 31:40  
92. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:21  
93. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:22  *****
94. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 33:36  *****
95. SG Sweden IF Rigor 33:59  
96. Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK 34:44  
97. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 35:40  
98. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 35:42  
99. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:52  
100. Xem Belarus BSU OK 36:18  
101. SINED France OPA Montigny 36:21  *****
102. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:54  
103. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 37:20  
104. Joacil Brazil CORELE 38:03  
105. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 38:20  
106. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 38:24  
107. hea Sweden VBOL 39:46  
108. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 40:20  
109. cwgray United States UNO 40:41  
110. Thalmaya France cacc 45:35  
111. joaoferreiramtbo Portugal 46:09  
112. kellspants Wales SBOC 46:14  
113. Gosha18 France VHSO 47:00  
114. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 47:05  
115. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 48:38  
116. AdrianSO Norway freidig 49:21  
117. Anotylus Spain ALCON 50:38  
118. Linus Sweden 54:23  *****
119. Percy Netherlands OLVOG 57:22  *****
120. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 62:15  
121. jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik 71:02  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Bruno77 France OPA Montigny dnf  
Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU dnf  
fred gruo Ethiopia poitiersco dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Leif1 Sweden Q dnf