Catching Features

[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint

Open:05:00 Aug 22 2014
Close:04:45 Sep 08 2014
Map:/wcup17/events/wcup17/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:color
Description:sprint - next map in the series, enjoy and take good microroutechoices :D
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

170 official (+78 reruns) 7 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:52  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:53  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:01  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:02  *****
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:12  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:14  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:16  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:23  *****
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:23  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:29  *****
10. jean France VSO 17:29  
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:33  
13. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:39  
14. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:49  
15. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 17:55  
16. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 17:59  
17. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:02  
18. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:04  
19. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:05  *****
20. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 18:10  
21. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 18:15  *****
22. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:19  *****
23. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:23  
23. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:23  
23. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 18:23  
26. smed Kenya . 18:25  
27. R.S Italy 18:28  
28. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:31  *****
29. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:38  
30. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 18:42  
31. The Moose New Zealand 18:44  
32. Doyle Australia CHOC 18:48  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:51  
34. bruce u Uganda :) 18:52  
34. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:52  
36. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 18:57  
37. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:58  
38. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 19:04  
38. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:04  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:09  
41. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 19:10  
42. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 19:17  
43. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 19:24  
44. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 19:28  
45. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 19:29  *****
46. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 19:34  
47. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:39  
48. Rulltrappa Sweden 19:46  
49. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:47  
50. Friday Norway Buvik IL 19:51  
51. runit Canada GHO 20:00  
52. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 20:03  
53. Ben Sand France viking 20:11  
54. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:20  *****
55. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:25  *****
55. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 20:25  
57. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 20:32  
58. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:35  
59. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:36  *****
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:41  *****
61. perwhite France KLS 20:45  
62. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 20:50  
63. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 21:06  
64. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 21:23  
65. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 21:27  
66. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:29  
67. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 21:44  
68. Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 21:46  
69. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 21:47  
70. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 21:52  
71. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:53  
72. jeb France VSO 22:29  *****
73. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 22:48  
74. teddy Norway KLS 22:50  
75. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 22:56  
76. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 23:09  
77. conor Ireland CNOC 23:19  
78. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 23:45  
79. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:52  
80. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 23:58  
81. j-engström Norway OK Orion 24:03  *****
82. Ugochakka Uganda OK konys army 24:07  
83. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:08  
84. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 24:23  
85. mattg New Zealand CMOC 24:25  
86. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 24:28  *****
86. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 24:28  *****
88. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 24:55  
89. Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod 25:00  
90. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 25:11  
91. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 25:17  
92. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:33  
93. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:45  
94. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 25:46  
95. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 25:56  
96. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:27  
97. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 26:51  
98. Mat6911 France LRACO 27:07  *****
99. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 27:10  
100. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 27:19  
101. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 27:53  
102. Ura Russian Federation 28:04  *****
103. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 28:29  
104. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:47  
105. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 29:36  
106. gab France vhso 29:45  
107. wil09 France garde rép 30:28  
108. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 31:14  
109. Elmar Montero Spain OK Rabonen 31:22  
110. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 31:25  
111. Xem Belarus BSU OK 31:44  
112. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 32:06  
113. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 32:08  
114. Linus Sweden 32:20  *****
115. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 32:53  
116. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:36  
117. Jadir Brazil COC 34:42  
118. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 34:45  
119. mk77 France ze ouineurs 36:14  
120. SINED France OPA Montigny 37:15  *****
121. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 37:16  
122. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 37:59  *****
123. Jens Edsen Denmark Nordvest OK 39:51  
124. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 39:56  
125. dm1 Norway Navigators 40:32  
126. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 41:24  
127. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 42:24  *****
128. JohnR Canada GVOC 42:44  
129. Joacil Brazil CORELE 43:09  
130. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 44:13  
131. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 46:02  
132. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 47:48  
133. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 50:37  
134. Gosha18 France VHSO 52:29  
135. Zionteer Israel Emek Yizrael Club 54:55  *****
136. John T Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 56:04  *****
137. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 59:32  
138. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 63:36  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Steve Smith United States BAOC dnf  
Jardys Czech Republic KSU dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
Everton Markus Brazil COSM dnf  
Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  *****
connorc New Zealand PAPO dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
mattiasK Seychelles snättringe sk dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Fight Germany USV dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
AstonKey1 Australia MFR dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf