Catching Features

ICFOF-wcup-final

Open:05:00 Sep 17 2014
Close:04:45 Oct 04 2014
Map:/World Cup Final The Barrens/events/World Cup The Barrens/day1/World Cup Final.course
Created by:color
Description:long - final wcup-race with double points! you will need some time to finish this! remember that blackoutlined ponds and marshes are uncrossable! map and convertion by Ali - watch out: some ponds and marshes are not on the right hight compared to the map
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

115 official (+25 reruns) 17 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 97:59  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 100:17  *****
3. jean France VSO 100:47  *****
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 101:06  *****
5. smed Kenya . 104:13  
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 105:00  *****
6. OBT France KLS 105:00  *****
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 105:46  
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 106:09  
10. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 108:19  *****
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 109:04  *****
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 110:53  *****
13. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 111:35  
14. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 112:09  *****
15. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 113:07  
16. The Moose New Zealand 115:00  
17. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 115:03  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 117:03  
19. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 117:26  
20. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 119:14  
21. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 122:12  
22. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 122:38  
23. Rulltrappa Sweden 125:53  
24. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 126:51  
25. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 129:33  
26. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 129:34  
27. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 136:56  
28. runit Canada GHO 139:22  
29. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 140:07  *****
30. Ola Norway Skeid 142:24  
31. Ben Sand France viking 143:01  
32. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 147:04  
33. Xem Belarus BSU OK 147:14  
34. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 149:06  
35. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 154:07  
36. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 157:57  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 158:33  
38. ale France france 163:23  
39. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 164:12  
40. gvtoukc France TSN 166:19  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 177:08  *****
42. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 178:16  
43. BB King Sweden ÖOK 183:19  
44. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 183:26  
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 184:24  
46. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 186:59  
47. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 188:32  
48. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 197:08  
49. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 197:13  
50. Joacil Brazil CORELE 204:44  
51. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 210:17  
52. mk77 France ze ouineurs 214:02  
53. khalex Russian Federation Personal 222:42  
54. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 343:08  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
Jelle Netherlands OLV Mastmeen dnf  
chriscol France COL dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  *****
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
Everton Markus Brazil COSM dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
htrofast Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
arddu Finland :) dnf  
Landli Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
vsleodiowtwski Germany USV dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Corrochano Spain Manzanares dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
San Switzerland OLG Galgenen dnf  
Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod dnf  
Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK dnf  
John T Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  *****
Clemens Wolfram Austria NF Wien dnf  
Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf  
Oxelv30 Sweden Team Oxelvägen dnf  
HugoQW Sweden OK Tyr dnf  *****
yannickw France TAD dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf