Catching Features

[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint

Open:08:00 Feb 03 2015
Close:07:45 Feb 19 2015
Map:/Eldris/events/Eldris/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Same map as stage 7. Sprint - 17'30
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

119 official (+46 reruns) 14 comments

1. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 17:35  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:44  *****
3. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:48  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:51  *****
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:53  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:03  
7. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 18:10  
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:16  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:21  *****
10. jean France VSO 18:25  
11. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:29  
12. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 18:37  
13. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:40  *****
14. NSmith (3) New Zealand PAPO 18:44  
15. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:48  
16. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:02  
17. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 19:03  *****
18. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:13  *****
19. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 19:15  
20. bruce u Uganda :) 19:18  
21. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:22  
22. teddy Norway KLS 19:45  
23. color Switzerland converter 19:47  
24. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 19:50  
25. smed Kenya . 19:51  
26. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 19:58  
27. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 20:01  
28. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:04  
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:10  
30. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:14  
31. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 20:19  *****
32. EVERTON Brazil COSM 20:28  *****
33. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:34  
34. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:43  
35. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:14  
36. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 21:18  
37. aaroj Finland MSP 21:23  
38. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 21:56  
39. Tero42 St. Lucia Kalevan Rasti 21:57  
40. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 21:58  
41. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:40  *****
42. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:54  
43. runit Canada GHO 23:10  
44. daglof Norway Hamar OK 23:16  *****
45. Moa Sweden SNO 23:27  
46. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:40  *****
47. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:42  
48. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 24:14  
49. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:18  
50. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:22  *****
51. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 24:32  
52. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 24:36  
53. Uffe Sweden Leksand 24:37  
54. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 25:18  
55. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 25:29  
56. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 25:36  
57. Trying (3) Sweden 26:09  
58. Xem (2) Belarus BSU OK 26:11  
59. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 26:29  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:55  *****
61. Nm Norway NTNUI 27:06  
62. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:11  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:29  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:41  
65. BeN'O France COCS 31:05  *****
66. SERG Russian Federation 32:31  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:46  
68. Jeff Australia UFO 33:20  
69. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 33:30  
70. Oscar Hultgren (2) Sweden OK Njudung 33:36  
71. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 33:55  
72. mam Laos mama 34:29  
73. Ben Sand France viking 34:41  
74. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 36:02  
75. ur (3) Germany Berlin 36:58  *****
76. VegardJW Norway Varegg 38:34  
77. mk77 France ze ouineurs 40:34  
78. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 40:54  
79. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 41:56  
80. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 42:03  *****
81. Henrik U (3) Norway Kristiansand OK 42:58  *****
82. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 43:16  
83. JohnR Canada GVOC 43:56  
84. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 45:37  *****
85. cwgray United States UNO 46:48  
86. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 47:12  
87. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:42  
88. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 49:37  
89. Hans123 Germany 51:23  
90. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 55:40  
91. yannickw France TAD 60:14  
92. JohnVallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 65:13  
93. Crash (2) United States CAOC 76:03  *****
94. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 82:08  
95. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 139:17  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Abel Herrero Spain ORCA dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf  
Crash United States CAOC dnf  
Colko Germany Pacers dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Juan Cornejo Spain Cipote Team dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
simeon.burrill Australia BBB dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  *****
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  *****
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
Duk Czech Republic OK Bery dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
The Moose New Zealand dnf  
Eskilfr Norway Vang OL dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Floke Sweden Vikings dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Lambi Nepal Verdal OK dnf  
Henjo (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Henrik U (2) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
JohnR (2) Canada GVOC dnf  
Dalis99 (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Juan Cornejo (2) Spain Cipote Team dnf  
Nm (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
smed (2) Kenya . dnf  
Pjokken (2) Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Linus Malmsten (2) Sweden Malmö OK dnf  *****
yannickw (2) France TAD dnf  
Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
Klfr (2) Sweden dnf  
ur (2) Germany Berlin dnf  
John T Vallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Ben (2) France TAD dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Anotylus (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
scout90909 (2) Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
andres (2) Spain COV dnf  
NSmith (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Rulltrappa (2) Sweden dnf  
Ramderb (2) Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  
Ali (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Anotylus (3) Spain ALCON dnf  
scout90909 (3) Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand dnf