Catching Features

Kivijärvi Sprint 2

Open:08:00 Oct 18 2015
Close:07:00 Nov 01 2015
Map:/Tallimaki 11 100 2.1c 8/events/Tallimaki 11 100 2.1c 8/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:Another sprint on the first 'Kivijärvi' sprint map.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

96 official (+19 reruns) 3 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:52  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:55  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:00  *****
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:06  
4. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:06  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:13  
7. bruce u Uganda :) 15:15  
8. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 15:23  *****
8. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:23  
10. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 15:30  
11. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:33  
11. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 15:33  *****
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:33  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:39  
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:41  
16. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:46  
17. color Switzerland converter 15:52  
17. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 15:52  
19. HansBauge Cambodia Heming 16:03  
19. smed Kenya . 16:03  
21. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:07  
22. teddy Norway KLS 16:11  
23. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:21  
24. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 16:30  
25. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:33  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:44  
27. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:50  
27. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:50  
27. chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD 16:50  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:54  
31. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:56  
32. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:59  
33. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 17:00  
34. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 17:08  
35. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 17:10  
36. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:11  
37. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 17:14  
38. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 17:16  
39. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 17:25  
40. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 17:33  
41. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:42  
42. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 17:45  
43. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 17:48  
44. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:06  
45. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 18:07  
46. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 18:10  
47. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 18:31  
48. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 18:37  
49. Ben Sand France viking 18:38  
50. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:51  
51. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:52  
52. Ben France TAD 19:06  
52. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:06  
54. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 19:13  
55. teme Finland IkNV 19:15  
56. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 19:52  
57. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:09  
58. Colko Germany Pacers 20:13  
59. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 20:15  
60. runit Canada GHO 20:25  
61. jeb France VSO 20:28  
62. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 20:36  
63. FNC Felle Jersey Fnatic Unofficial CF-Team 20:49  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:56  
65. WeserF China OL-Teamet 21:19  
66. midnightoil Australia 21:22  *****
67. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 21:36  
68. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:30  
69. CPlyngen Norway Frol IL 22:45  
70. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 22:48  
71. Uffe Sweden Leksand 22:56  
72. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 23:06  *****
73. SERG Russian Federation 23:10  
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:33  
74. wejo Sweden Småland 24:33  *****
76. ur Germany Berlin 24:44  
77. wtawtaw European Union 24:50  
78. Davve Latvia IKHP 25:31  
79. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:40  
80. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 26:22  
81. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:39  
82. oksove Norway Centrum OK 26:49  *****
83. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 28:38  *****
84. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:51  
85. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 30:59  
86. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 33:00  *****
87. OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen 40:38  
88. Hans123 Germany 45:01  
89. syo12 Great Britain SYO 48:06  
90. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 49:08  
91. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 51:56  
92. hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok 60:06  
93. vertti Finland KangSK 68:16  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Artem16 Ukraine O-club dnf