Catching Features

Styrian Short Track 7 night

Open:07:00 Oct 21 2015
Close:05:45 Nov 06 2015
Map:/2/events/2/day1/Track 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Tried to keep it not to difficult, enjoy! :D
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

70 official (+4 reruns) 2 comments

1. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:46  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:47  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:57  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:01  
5. bruce u Uganda :) 16:07  
6. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:14  
7. color Switzerland converter 16:26  
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:26  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:31  
10. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 16:47  
11. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:54  
12. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 16:59  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:00  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:01  
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:06  
16. smed Kenya . 17:16  
17. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 17:22  
18. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 17:26  
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:31  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:46  
21. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 17:50  
22. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 17:59  
23. teddy Norway KLS 18:03  
24. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:18  *****
25. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:19  
25. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 18:19  
27. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 18:23  *****
28. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 18:25  
29. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 18:53  
30. Doyle Australia CHOC 18:56  
31. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:59  
32. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:00  
33. FNC Felle Jersey Fnatic Unofficial CF-Team 19:03  
34. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 19:28  
35. teme Finland IkNV 19:30  
36. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 19:34  
37. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:40  
38. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 19:44  
39. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 20:07  *****
40. runit Canada GHO 20:08  
41. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 20:10  
41. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 20:10  *****
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:12  
44. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:25  
45. Ben Sand France viking 20:51  
46. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 20:53  
47. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:21  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:28  
49. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 21:35  
50. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:17  
51. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:19  
52. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:36  
53. aurebekk Norway Torridal IL 24:37  
54. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:49  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:23  
56. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:48  
57. Mélanie France HVO 25:54  
57. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 25:54  
59. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 27:16  
60. Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet 28:46  
61. HV Finland TP 32:18  *****
62. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:06  
63. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 57:45  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf