Catching Features

Styrian Short Track 8

Open:07:00 Oct 22 2015
Close:05:45 Nov 07 2015
Map:/2/events/2/day1/Track 4.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:next day leg, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

75 official (+10 reruns) 4 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:34  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:41  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:07  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:24  *****
5. smed Kenya . 21:28  
6. teddy Norway KLS 21:35  
7. color Switzerland converter 21:39  
8. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:48  *****
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:55  
10. Doyle Australia CHOC 21:57  
11. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 22:05  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:23  
13. bruce u Uganda :) 22:24  
14. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 22:36  
15. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:53  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:54  
17. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 23:11  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:16  
19. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:18  
20. georgG Austria OLC Graz 23:41  
21. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:42  
22. Ben Sand France viking 24:55  
23. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 25:04  
24. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:05  
25. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 25:28  
26. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 25:33  
27. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:37  
28. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 25:39  
29. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 26:08  *****
30. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 26:22  
31. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:34  
32. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 26:37  *****
33. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 27:11  
34. Moa Sweden SNO 27:18  
35. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 27:48  
36. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:17  *****
37. runit Canada GHO 28:20  
38. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:50  
39. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:25  
40. Colko Germany Pacers 30:30  
41. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 31:04  
42. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 31:36  
43. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 33:01  
44. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:31  
45. O-Outan France Thai'O 33:40  *****
46. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 33:55  *****
47. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 33:59  
48. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 35:25  
49. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 38:28  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:43  
51. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:46  
52. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 39:37  
53. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 40:05  *****
54. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 41:29  
55. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 42:02  
56. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 43:38  *****
57. HV Finland TP 45:38  *****
58. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 54:37  *****
59. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 59:06  
60. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 94:07  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers dnf  
Einar Ekeland Afghanistan Oddersjaa SSK dnf  
DanneMan99 Sweden Ok Linne dnf  
Samuel P Sami Ok landehof dnf