Catching Features

Maze Event

Open:08:00 Oct 31 2015
Close:08:00 Nov 07 2015
Map:/Maze/events/Maze/day1/Maxe Real.course
Created by:bider1
Description:A Short Maze course
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

70 official (+36 reruns) 3 comments

1. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:57  
2. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 13:12  
3. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:18  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:29  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:31  
6. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:41  
7. bruce u Uganda :) 13:43  
8. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 13:45  
9. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 13:46  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:46  
11. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 13:51  *****
12. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 13:58  
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:01  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:02  
14. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:02  
16. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:12  
17. jeb France VSO 14:28  
18. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 14:34  
19. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:38  
20. color Switzerland converter 14:40  
21. teddy Norway KLS 14:46  
22. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:47  
23. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 15:02  
24. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:07  
25. EVERTON Brazil COSM 15:10  
26. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 15:23  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:26  
28. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 15:27  
29. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 15:29  
30. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 15:31  
31. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 15:35  
32. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:46  
33. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:54  
33. teme Finland IkNV 15:54  
35. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 15:55  
36. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:59  
37. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 16:01  
38. Ben Sand France viking 16:10  
39. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 16:35  
40. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:43  
41. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:52  
42. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 16:54  
43. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:56  
44. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 17:32  
45. WeserF China OL-Teamet 18:41  
46. EinarEkeland Norway Oddersjaa SSK 18:49  
47. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 18:51  *****
48. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 19:05  
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:12  
50. Clokguy Britain CLOK 19:27  
51. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:40  
51. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 19:40  *****
53. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 19:53  
54. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:16  
55. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 21:07  *****
56. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 22:20  
57. Kristianpytten Norway Torridal IL 22:33  
58. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 24:59  
59. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 28:42  
60. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 28:50  
61. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 30:15  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf