Catching Features

Styrian Sprint Series

Open:07:00 Nov 19 2015
Close:06:45 Dec 05 2015
Map:/Hilmteich 2/events/Hilmteich 2/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Prepare Yourself for EPIC Sprint Orienteering with Mindblowing Routechoices through the city of Graz. Tricky course so run clean - away from impassable objects you dont loose time you dont get stuck and you dont have to hesitate, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

111 official (+22 reruns) 3 comments

1. georgG Austria OLC Graz 17:41  *****
2. bruce u Uganda :) 17:58  *****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:03  
4. teddy Norway KLS 18:11  
5. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:22  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:43  *****
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:44  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:59  
9. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 19:02  
10. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:12  
11. color Switzerland converter 19:15  
12. smed Kenya . 19:17  
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:18  
14. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:25  
15. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:27  *****
16. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:30  
17. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:33  
18. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:47  
19. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 20:14  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:21  
21. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 20:27  *****
21. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:27  
23. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 20:32  
24. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 20:50  
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:50  
26. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 21:43  
27. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:46  
28. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:47  
29. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:51  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:57  
31. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 22:16  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:33  
33. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 22:37  
34. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 22:41  
34. Johanr Sweden GMOK 22:41  
36. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 22:43  
37. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 22:52  
38. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 22:55  
39. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 22:56  *****
40. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:23  
41. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 23:28  
42. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:49  
43. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 23:53  
44. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 24:04  
45. teme Finland IkNV 24:10  
46. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 24:17  
47. jeb France VSO 24:34  
48. Ben Sand France viking 25:00  
49. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 25:07  
50. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 25:09  *****
51. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 25:50  *****
52. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 26:15  
53. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:23  
54. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 26:27  
55. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 26:46  
56. JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK 26:50  
57. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:58  *****
58. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:33  
59. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 27:34  
60. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:04  *****
61. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 28:43  
62. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 29:22  
63. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 29:24  
64. mikeyA United Kingdom EUOC 29:32  
65. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 29:49  
66. wejo Sweden Småland 30:07  
67. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 30:24  
68. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:34  
69. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 31:26  
70. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 31:47  *****
71. VicenteLopez Spain Fundi-o 33:54  
72. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 34:38  
73. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 34:49  
74. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 35:09  
75. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 35:53  *****
76. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 36:09  
77. Jeff Australia UFO 36:45  
78. ur Germany Berlin 37:36  
79. Hans123 Germany 39:47  
80. ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok 40:58  
81. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 41:34  
82. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 42:01  
83. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 43:48  
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:22  
85. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 44:36  *****
86. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 47:49  
87. Thalmaya France cacc 48:08  
88. HV Finland TP 55:28  *****
89. vlstinou France crco 56:56  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
amukon09 Norway Bodo og omegn IF orientering dnf  
OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf