Catching Features

Styrian Sprint Series

Open:07:00 Nov 20 2015
Close:06:45 Dec 06 2015
Map:/Hilmteich 2/events/Hilmteich 2/day1/Track 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Next Sprint race in Graz Hilmteich, enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

72 official (+15 reruns) 4 comments

1. georgG Austria OLC Graz 14:33  *****
2. bruce u Uganda :) 15:22  
3. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 15:23  
4. teddy Norway KLS 15:24  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:47  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:54  
7. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 16:08  *****
8. color Switzerland converter 16:10  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:21  
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:36  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:36  
12. smed Kenya . 16:42  
13. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 16:47  *****
14. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 16:58  
15. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:00  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:02  
17. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 17:20  
18. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:21  
19. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 17:23  
20. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 17:30  
21. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 17:33  
21. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:33  
23. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:35  
24. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:39  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:49  
26. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:50  
27. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 18:09  
28. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:11  
29. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 18:13  
30. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 18:18  
31. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:37  
32. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:41  
33. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 18:59  
34. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 19:15  
35. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 19:36  
36. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:48  *****
37. teme Finland IkNV 20:03  
38. Ben Sand France viking 20:10  
39. aaroj Finland MSP 20:12  
39. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 20:12  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:22  
42. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 21:25  
43. Jeff Australia UFO 21:47  
44. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 22:04  *****
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:31  
46. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:58  *****
47. JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK 24:04  
48. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 24:16  
49. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 24:23  
50. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:59  
51. ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok 25:53  
52. ur Germany Berlin 26:11  
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:43  
54. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 29:02  
55. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 32:37  
56. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 33:44  
57. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 37:47  
58. Ludvig Lange Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 39:10  
59. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 60:38  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Artem16 Ukraine O-club dnf  
dinareitan Norway freidig ok dnf  
kikoferrer Spain Habelas Hainas dnf  *****