Catching Features

Forest Umbra Championship, Final

Open:07:00 Dec 17 2015
Close:07:00 Jan 01 2016
Map:/Forest Umbra NW/events/Forest Umbra Ost 2/day2/Final.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Final Race of this Championship, middle distance Race in the same terrain as the Qualification Races, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

105 official (+38 reruns) 6 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:53  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:54  
3. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 34:06  *****
4. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 34:18  *****
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:29  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 34:35  
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:35  
6. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:35  
9. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 34:36  *****
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:48  
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 34:50  
12. color Switzerland converter 35:03  
13. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 35:12  
14. Johanr Sweden GMOK 35:20  
14. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 35:20  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 35:21  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 35:31  
18. georgG Austria OLC Graz 35:38  
19. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 36:07  *****
20. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 36:45  
21. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 36:49  
22. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:59  
23. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 37:27  
24. teddy Norway KLS 37:33  
25. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 37:41  
26. Moa Sweden SNO 37:52  
27. Rulltrappa Sweden 37:58  
28. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 38:19  *****
29. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 38:22  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:30  
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 38:41  
32. aaroj Finland MSP 39:08  
33. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 39:18  
34. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 39:21  
35. jeb France VSO 39:44  
36. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 39:50  
37. Ben Sand France viking 40:01  
38. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:12  *****
39. teme Finland IkNV 40:19  
40. Søren Denmark OK ØST 40:21  
41. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 40:33  
42. runit Canada GHO 41:21  
43. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 41:30  
43. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 41:30  
45. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 41:53  
46. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 41:56  
47. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 42:15  
48. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:45  
49. SERG Russian Federation 42:48  
50. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 43:03  *****
51. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 44:28  
52. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 45:20  
53. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 45:29  
54. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 45:49  
55. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 46:10  
56. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 46:18  
56. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 46:18  
58. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 46:20  
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:18  
60. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 48:19  
61. Colko Germany Pacers 49:25  *****
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 50:25  *****
63. mk77 France ze ouineurs 50:59  
64. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 51:38  
65. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 52:57  
66. ur Germany Berlin 54:04  
67. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 55:39  
68. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 56:08  
69. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 57:27  
70. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 60:56  
71. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 63:47  *****
72. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 63:48  
73. astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering 64:54  
74. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 65:21  
75. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 65:28  
76. HV Finland TP 70:42  *****
77. Mélanie France HVO 75:25  
78. oksove Norway Centrum OK 78:01  *****
79. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 82:02  
80. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 96:49  
81. Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti 108:55  
82. Dino Sweden OK Ravinen 110:22  *****
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
SpringCupCF Denmark Spring Cup dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf  
West Cumberland OC United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Pjokken Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Sami L France VSO dnf  
Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  *****
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
gustavlarson Sweden y7 dnf  
Dag Blandkjenn Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
IanCurtis Great Britain Macclesfield Pensioners Club dnf