Catching Features

Ragnitz 4, Middle

Open:07:00 Dec 18 2015
Close:06:45 Jan 03 2016
Map:/Ragnitz East/events/Ragnitz East/day1/Track 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:3rd Middle distance on this map in Graz, for infos check the First comp, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

91 official (+47 reruns) 5 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:43  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:13  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 32:18  
4. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 32:44  
5. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:49  
6. arddu Finland :) 32:53  *****
6. Rulltrappa Sweden 32:53  
8. TuveM Sweden OK Linne 32:55  
9. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 33:04  
10. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 33:15  *****
11. color Switzerland converter 33:28  
12. spitsov Norway OK Linné 33:31  
13. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 33:41  *****
14. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 34:08  
15. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 34:15  
16. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:19  
17. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 34:26  
18. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 34:35  
19. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:40  
20. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 34:50  
21. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:04  *****
22. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 35:07  
23. teddy Norway KLS 35:08  
24. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 35:09  
25. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 35:13  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:27  
27. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 35:28  
28. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 36:50  *****
29. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 37:25  
30. runit Canada GHO 37:35  
31. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 38:28  
32. Ben Sand France viking 38:31  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:33  
34. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 38:37  
35. EVERTON Brazil COSM 38:45  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:46  
37. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:24  *****
38. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 39:41  
39. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:03  
40. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 40:16  
41. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 40:27  
42. SpringCupCF Denmark Spring Cup 40:45  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:18  
44. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 41:50  
45. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 42:14  
46. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 42:29  
47. Trying Sweden 42:43  
48. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 43:39  
49. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 45:06  
50. mk77 France ze ouineurs 46:02  
51. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 46:43  
52. ur Germany Berlin 46:44  
53. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 47:50  
54. Uffe Sweden Leksand 48:46  
55. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 48:54  
56. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 50:55  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 51:06  
58. OKH Sweden OK Hedströmmen 52:24  
59. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 54:23  
60. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 55:53  
61. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 56:43  
62. cwgray United States UNO 58:33  
63. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 60:34  *****
64. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 65:21  
65. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 68:49  *****
66. khalex Russian Federation Personal 76:15  
67. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 81:58  
68. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 99:33  
69. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 114:39  
70. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 115:50  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
teme Finland Nouski dnf  
CCuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti dnf  
Adde BOOK Sweden Ex on the beach dnf  
gustavlarson Sweden y7 dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Jouni Finland TP dnf