Catching Features

OCADconvert Standard 2

Open:07:00 Dec 21 2015
Close:06:45 Jan 06 2016
Map:/Standard 88888/events/Standard/day1/Test 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Next similar try for a standard convertion set, hope this works quite well!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

115 official (+56 reruns) 4 comments

1. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 8:12  
2. HansBauge Cambodia Heming 8:18  
3. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 8:19  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 8:22  
5. color Switzerland converter 8:24  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 8:26  
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 8:29  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:30  
9. smed Kenya . 8:31  
10. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 8:33  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:33  
10. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:33  
13. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 8:36  
13. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 8:36  
15. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 8:38  
16. Søren Denmark OK ØST 8:39  
17. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 8:42  
18. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:43  
19. jeb France VSO 8:45  
19. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:45  
21. Johanr Sweden GMOK 8:48  
21. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 8:48  
23. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 8:49  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 8:49  
23. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 8:49  
26. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 8:50  
27. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 8:51  
28. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 8:53  
29. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 8:54  
30. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 8:56  
31. Rulltrappa Sweden 9:02  
32. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 9:03  
33. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 9:07  
33. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 9:07  
35. Ben Sand France viking 9:08  
36. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 9:09  
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:10  
38. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 9:12  
38. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 9:12  
40. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 9:15  
41. mhaga Norway Raumar 9:16  
42. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 9:21  
43. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:30  
44. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:32  
45. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 9:39  
46. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 9:40  
47. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 9:45  
48. Ben France TAD 9:46  
49. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 10:04  
49. Davve Latvia IKHP 10:04  
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:05  
52. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 10:09  
53. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 10:11  
54. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 10:12  *****
55. Colko Germany Pacers 10:16  
56. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 10:18  
57. willbur Norway Malvik IL 10:27  *****
58. The Runner 2016 Scotland Maroc 10:28  
59. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 10:29  
60. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 10:30  
61. Uffe Sweden Leksand 10:40  
62. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 10:41  *****
62. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 10:41  
64. ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero 10:49  
65. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 10:53  
66. Trying Sweden 10:55  
67. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 10:56  
68. ur Germany Berlin 10:57  
69. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 11:00  
69. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 11:00  
71. mk77 France ze ouineurs 11:06  
72. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 11:07  
73. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 11:10  
74. teme Finland IkNV 11:17  
75. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 11:20  
76. OKH Sweden OK Hedströmmen 11:22  
77. Evgen Mali azimyt 11:30  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 11:45  
79. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 11:46  
80. Akva Ukraine Odessa 11:54  
81. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 12:09  
82. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK 12:49  
83. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 13:30  *****
84. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 14:11  
85. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 14:25  
86. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 14:37  *****
87. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 14:57  
88. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 15:18  
89. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 16:04  
90. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 16:14  *****
91. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 16:37  
92. Jo Even Norway Freidig 16:44  *****
93. rik Belgium trol 17:28  
94. blazo Serbia Rtanj 17:44  
95. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 17:58  
96. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 18:00  
97. HV Finland TP 18:01  *****
98. peulopes Portugal ADFA 18:12  
99. matsbjorkman Sweden skogsluffarna 24:41  
100. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 25:45  
101. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 27:58  
102. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 30:27  
103. grete Norway Skien OK 42:42  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
arddu Finland :) dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS dnf  
Matviy Khotyaintsev Ukraine IF Thor dnf