Catching Features

Middle Distance

Open:08:00 Dec 30 2015
Close:08:00 Jan 06 2016
Map:/odd/events/Short Forest Event/day1/Short.course
Created by:bider1
Description:A reasonably short Forest course With some technical and route choice legs.Enjoy!
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

95 official (+48 reruns) 6 comments

1. bruce u Uganda :) 17:45  
2. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:58  
3. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:59  
3. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 17:59  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:01  
6. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 18:12  
7. color Switzerland converter 18:15  
8. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:18  
9. Rulltrappa Sweden 18:20  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:24  
11. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 18:25  
12. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:27  
13. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:32  
14. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 18:36  
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:37  
16. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 18:39  
17. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:40  
17. teddy Norway KLS 18:40  
17. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 18:40  *****
20. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 18:42  
21. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:45  
22. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 18:49  
23. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:51  
24. Søren Denmark OK ØST 18:58  
25. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 18:59  
26. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 19:00  
27. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 19:09  
28. mhaga Norway Raumar 19:12  
29. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:15  
30. runit Canada GHO 19:30  
31. Ben Sand France viking 19:33  
32. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 19:35  
33. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 19:36  
34. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:39  *****
35. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 19:42  
36. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:47  
37. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 19:48  
38. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 19:49  
39. teme Finland IkNV 19:58  
40. jeb France VSO 20:10  
41. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 20:11  
42. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:26  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:30  
44. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:40  
45. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:42  
46. Trying Sweden 20:56  
47. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:04  
48. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:08  *****
49. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:15  
49. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 21:15  
51. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 21:27  
52. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 21:47  *****
53. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:54  
54. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 22:34  
55. Håkon FC Norway OL Tønsberg 22:46  
56. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 23:11  
57. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK 23:27  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:30  
59. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 23:47  *****
60. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 23:51  
61. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 24:13  *****
62. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:41  
63. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 24:44  
63. mk77 France ze ouineurs 24:44  
65. OKH Sweden OK Hedströmmen 24:59  
66. ur Germany Berlin 25:20  
67. The Runner 2016 Scotland Maroc 25:26  
68. Gosha18 France VHSO 25:42  
69. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 26:15  
70. rik Belgium trol 27:32  
71. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 27:58  
72. HV Finland TP 28:00  *****
73. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 28:32  
74. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 29:00  *****
75. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 29:14  
76. cwgray United States UNO 30:18  
77. ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero 31:01  
78. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 31:37  
79. blazo Serbia Rtanj 34:49  
80. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 38:04  
81. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 42:45  
82. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 44:40  
83. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 45:42  
84. Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 51:07  
Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
peulopes Portugal ADFA dnf  
matsbjorkman Sweden skogsluffarna dnf