Catching Features

CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle

Open:07:00 Jan 28 2016
Close:06:45 Feb 13 2016
Map:/CF WOC 16/events/CF WOC 16 Spectator/day1/Middle.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Middle course from CF WOC 16 Night map. This is not night though. Winnertime 20'. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

142 official (+61 reruns) 3 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:43  *****
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:55  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:01  
4. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:02  
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:03  
6. bruce u Uganda :) 20:06  *****
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:10  *****
8. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 20:11  *****
9. color Switzerland converter 20:12  
10. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 20:17  
10. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 20:17  
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:19  
13. smed Kenya . 20:20  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:22  
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:26  
16. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:28  *****
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:30  *****
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:37  
19. georgG Austria OLC Graz 20:38  
20. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:43  
21. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 20:49  
22. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 20:52  
23. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 20:58  *****
24. teme Finland IkNV 21:01  *****
25. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 21:02  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:06  
26. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:06  
28. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:18  
29. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:22  
30. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:23  
31. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 21:26  
32. aaroj Finland MSP 21:28  
33. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 21:41  *****
34. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:43  
35. Søren Denmark OK ØST 21:51  
36. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 21:59  *****
37. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 22:05  
38. Klll Denmark neXus OK 22:09  
39. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 22:11  
40. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:14  
41. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:18  *****
42. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 22:25  
43. Moa Sweden SNO 22:27  
44. jeb France VSO 22:30  
45. mhaga Norway Raumar 22:49  
45. Piotrek Poland MUKS 22:49  
45. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:49  *****
48. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 22:57  
48. Rulltrappa Sweden 22:57  
50. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 23:04  
51. teddy Norway KLS 23:10  
52. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:14  
53. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 23:46  
53. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 23:46  
55. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 24:04  
56. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 24:09  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:16  
58. Davve Latvia IKHP 24:18  
58. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 24:18  
60. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:28  
61. runit Canada GHO 24:37  
61. Kipple Sweden 24:37  
63. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:38  
64. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 24:50  
65. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 24:58  
65. SG Sweden IF Rigor 24:58  
67. Ben Sand France viking 25:03  
68. Colko Germany Pacers 25:07  
69. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 25:13  
70. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:20  
71. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 25:47  
72. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 25:49  
73. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 26:00  
74. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:15  
75. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 26:21  
76. Ben France TAD 27:25  
77. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:29  
78. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 27:40  
79. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 27:43  
80. Håkon FC Norway OL Tønsberg 27:55  
81. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 28:05  
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:27  
83. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 28:36  
84. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 29:08  
85. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 29:18  
86. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 29:21  
87. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:01  
88. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 30:04  
89. SERG Russian Federation 30:16  
90. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 30:27  
91. oksove Norway Centrum OK 30:44  *****
92. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 31:00  *****
93. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 31:02  
94. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:11  
95. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 32:35  
96. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 32:37  
97. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 32:45  
98. Oscarlyngen Norway Frol IL 33:09  
99. HV Finland TP 33:25  *****
100. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 33:32  
101. Uffe Sweden Leksand 33:43  
102. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 34:10  
103. Ruslan2 Australia 35:33  
104. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 37:30  
105. Hans123 Germany 38:06  
106. persson Sweden Attunda OK 38:26  
107. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 38:30  
108. Dahlen Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:37  
109. conor Ireland CNOC 38:39  
110. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 41:21  *****
111. mk77 France ze ouineurs 41:38  
112. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 41:53  
113. rik Belgium trol 42:14  
114. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 45:29  
115. aurebekk Norway Torridal IL 46:52  
116. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 48:21  
117. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 54:56  *****
118. DJUK United Kingdom 56:03  
119. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 58:20  
120. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 67:51  
121. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 72:44  
122. tommy vartia Sweden ok löftan 76:03  
123. grete Norway Skien OK 76:18  
124. Daniela Bossi Brazil Natura CO 77:12  
125. kikoferrer Spain Habelas Hainas 99:53  *****
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Map Runner United States OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Fight Germany USV dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero dnf