Catching Features

Halseboda|Long Night

Open:08:00 Feb 03 2016
Close:07:45 Feb 19 2016
Map:/Halseboda/events/Halseboda/day1/Long.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Highlight next 3 legs in options :D
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

99 official (+28 reruns) 4 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 55:09  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 55:52  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 55:53  *****
3. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 55:53  *****
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 55:58  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 56:19  
7. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 56:27  
8. color Switzerland converter 56:58  *****
9. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 57:06  *****
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 57:09  *****
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 57:12  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 57:19  
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 57:58  
14. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 58:06  
15. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 58:15  
16. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 58:40  *****
17. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 59:04  
18. Mattman Sweden GMOK 59:07  
19. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 59:25  
20. Rulltrappa Sweden 59:53  
21. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 59:57  
22. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 60:47  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 60:54  
24. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 61:03  *****
25. Moa Sweden SNO 61:40  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 62:22  
27. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 62:24  
28. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 62:32  
29. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 62:38  *****
30. EVERTON Brazil COSM 62:51  *****
31. teme Finland Nouski 63:21  *****
32. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 64:10  
33. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 64:26  
34. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 64:39  
35. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 65:12  
36. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 65:18  
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 66:05  *****
38. runit Canada GHO 66:55  
39. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 67:33  
40. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 68:06  
41. Ben Sand France viking 68:33  *****
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 69:09  *****
43. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 69:13  
44. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 69:41  *****
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 69:55  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 71:19  *****
47. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 71:39  
48. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 72:09  *****
49. SERG Russian Federation 72:13  
50. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 72:21  
51. Trying Sweden 73:41  
52. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 73:52  
53. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 74:07  *****
54. oksove Norway Centrum OK 74:24  *****
55. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 75:37  
56. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 76:23  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 77:47  
58. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 79:24  
59. ur Germany Berlin 80:59  
60. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 81:58  
61. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 81:59  
62. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 82:53  
63. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 84:03  
64. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 85:30  
65. BeN'O France COCS 91:16  *****
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 95:34  
67. Uffe Sweden Leksand 95:52  
68. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 100:01  
69. RS2 Ukraine 100:48  *****
70. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 104:34  
71. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 105:12  
72. mk77 France ze ouineurs 112:04  *****
73. rik Belgium trol 113:15  
74. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 175:24  
75. Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti 238:19  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Piotrek Poland xd dnf  
arddu Finland :) dnf  *****
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
spitsov Norway OK Linné dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
kikoferrer Spain Habelas Hainas dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
Daniela Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero dnf  
Dahlen Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ali baba Turkey mama mia dnf  
Amanda Billett Australia Wagga Roos dnf