Catching Features

CF WOC Long Spectator | Long

Open:07:00 Feb 09 2016
Close:06:45 Feb 25 2016
Map:/CFWOC16-L/events/CFWOC16-L/day1/CF-long.course
Created by:color
Description:long
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

91 official (+37 reruns) 5 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 56:44  *****
2. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 57:18  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 57:40  *****
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 58:13  
5. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 59:39  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 59:51  
7. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 60:42  
8. bruce u Uganda :) 60:47  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 60:56  
10. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 61:50  
11. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 61:55  
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 62:06  *****
13. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 62:17  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 62:17  *****
15. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 63:01  
16. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 63:28  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 63:36  
18. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 64:12  
19. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 66:34  
20. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 66:37  
21. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 68:12  
22. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 68:16  *****
23. Moa Sweden SNO 68:30  
24. aaroj Finland MSP 69:10  
25. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 71:08  
26. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 71:53  
27. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 75:44  
28. Nännikeisari Finland 76:36  
29. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 78:54  
30. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 79:34  
31. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 79:39  *****
32. jeb France VSO 79:54  
33. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 82:49  *****
34. Ben Sand France viking 83:10  
35. Trying Sweden 83:19  
36. andre de veirman Belgium trol 83:48  *****
37. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 84:20  
38. Uffe Sweden Leksand 84:39  
39. Piotrek Poland MUKS 84:48  
40. SERG Russian Federation 85:21  
41. oksove Norway Centrum OK 86:34  *****
42. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 88:05  *****
43. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 88:12  
44. mk77 France ze ouineurs 88:27  
45. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 90:48  
46. nilmag Sweden LOK 92:51  
47. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 92:55  
48. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 94:07  
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 104:02  
50. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 106:30  
51. M@_bh Norway Team DSQ 111:20  
52. ur Germany Berlin 112:03  
53. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 113:54  
54. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 117:47  *****
55. khalex Russian Federation Personal 118:15  
56. blazo Serbia Rtanj 118:23  
57. rik Belgium trol 132:29  
58. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 133:11  *****
59. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 136:05  
60. HV Finland TP 146:37  *****
61. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 152:47  
62. kikoferrer Spain Habelas Hainas 170:32  *****
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Cristiano Bosco Vatican City orientisti michelangelo dnf  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  *****
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Ruslan2 Australia dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Ali baba Turkey mama mia dnf  
Austin Fowler United States GAOC dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
c_larsson86 Sweden Köping-Kolsva OK dnf