Catching Features

color maps recycled - E9

Open:07:00 Feb 25 2016
Close:06:45 Mar 12 2016
Map:/bergsee/events/bergsee/day1/CF-shortlong.course
Created by:color
Description:short long on a mountain map from switzerland
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

89 official (+30 reruns) 5 comments

1. OBT France KLS 44:04  *****
2. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 44:10  *****
3. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 44:11  *****
3. smed Kenya . 44:11  
5. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 44:12  
6. georgG Austria OLC Graz 44:22  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:23  *****
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 44:44  *****
8. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 44:44  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 44:55  *****
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:00  *****
12. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 45:08  
13. Doyle Australia CHOC 45:15  
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 45:26  *****
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 46:15  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:15  
17. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 46:23  
18. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 47:27  *****
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 47:32  
20. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 47:40  
21. bruce u Uganda :) 48:12  
22. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 48:34  *****
23. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 48:37  
24. teme Finland IkNV 49:31  
25. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 49:49  
26. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 50:02  
27. camd New Zealand NWOC 50:22  
28. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 50:26  *****
28. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 50:26  
30. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 50:43  *****
31. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 50:48  
32. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 51:22  *****
33. Trying Sweden 51:25  
34. Ben Sand France viking 51:36  
35. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 51:41  
36. mkietis Latvia Ozons 52:37  
36. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 52:37  *****
38. andre de veirman Belgium trol 52:38  *****
39. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 53:11  
40. Uffe Sweden Leksand 53:17  
41. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 53:30  
42. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 53:32  *****
43. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 53:59  
44. Moa Sweden SNO 55:44  
45. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 55:47  *****
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 56:23  
47. Tyyppix Finland TP 56:58  *****
48. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 57:21  *****
49. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 58:06  *****
50. Nännikeisari Finland 58:10  
51. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 58:31  
52. oksove Norway Centrum OK 59:52  *****
53. SERG Russian Federation 61:11  
54. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 61:15  *****
55. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 61:34  *****
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 63:53  *****
57. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 64:10  
58. mk77 France ze ouineurs 64:52  
59. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 67:37  
60. ur Germany Berlin 68:25  
61. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 70:05  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 70:52  *****
63. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 76:06  *****
64. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 80:32  
65. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 81:53  
66. cyrax Latvia 83:35  
67. Hans123 Germany 87:06  
68. Ruslan2 Australia 89:40  
69. Jadir Brazil COC 90:06  
70. HV Finland TP 97:21  *****
71. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 107:23  
72. Akva Ukraine Odessa 107:41  
73. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 113:36  *****
74. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 114:02  *****
75. Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 135:57  
76. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 140:52  
77. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 146:35  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Fight Germany USV dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  *****
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf