Catching Features

Kalngale

Open:06:00 Mar 08 2016
Close:06:00 Mar 15 2016
Map:/KalngaleCF01/events/KalngaleEvent1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:Short distance in Kalngale.
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

97 official (+32 reruns) 2 comments

1. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:31  
2. color Switzerland converter 20:43  
3. smed Kenya . 20:50  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:57  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:01  
6. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 21:03  
7. bruce u Uganda :) 21:24  
8. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 21:26  
9. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:39  
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:58  
11. teme Finland IkNV 22:05  
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:46  
13. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 23:09  
14. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:10  
15. Moa Sweden SNO 23:14  
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:22  
17. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:23  *****
18. EVERTON Brazil COSM 23:33  
19. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:38  *****
20. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 23:50  
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:00  
22. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:11  
23. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 25:36  *****
24. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:06  *****
25. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 26:18  
26. jeb France VSO 26:25  
27. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:49  *****
28. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 27:25  
29. oksove Norway Centrum OK 27:27  *****
30. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 27:34  
31. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 27:36  
32. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 28:11  
33. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:13  
34. Uffe Sweden Leksand 29:15  
35. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 29:54  *****
36. Ruslan2 Australia 35:29  
37. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 40:08  
38. Ben Sand France viking 40:10  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:02  
40. Jadir Brazil COC 42:04  
41. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:38  
42. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 43:51  
43. rik Belgium trol 44:07  
44. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 46:58  
45. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 47:27  
46. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 53:10  
47. Hans123 Germany 53:49  
48. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 53:57  
49. Âëàäèìèð À. Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ 56:45  
50. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 87:45  
51. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 131:57  
HV Finland TP dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Fight Germany USV dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  *****
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
Alex_91 Russian Federation Edelveis dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
syo12 Great Britain SYO dnf  
Daniela Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind dnf  
Austin Fowler United States GAOC dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
cyrax Latvia dnf