Catching Features

Punching Race!!!

Open:08:00 Apr 10 2016
Close:08:00 Apr 16 2016
Map:/PPunching/events/PPunching/day1/Black 3.0.course
Created by:danmon
Description:Quick rough punching race grid. Make sure you have your settings on only viewing one leg at a time otherwise it becomes impossible. Zoom in to read the map clearer.
Avg Rating:2.1 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

84 official (+47 reruns) 4 comments

1. color Switzerland converter 5:01  
2. grynet Sweden Chesthair OK 5:11  
3. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 5:39  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:13  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:13  
6. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 6:16  
7. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 6:18  
8. The Moose New Zealand 6:19  *****
9. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 6:53  
10. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 6:56  
11. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 7:03  
12. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 7:10  
13. WeserF China OL-Teamet 7:20  
14. Rulltrappa Sweden 7:28  
15. teme Finland IkNV 7:37  
16. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 7:52  
17. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 8:37  
18. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:53  *****
19. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 9:07  
20. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:10  
21. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:23  
22. Hans123 Germany 9:26  
23. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 9:28  
24. Ben Sand France viking 9:35  
25. N0rst Sweden Dalälvens IF 9:37  
26. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 9:41  
27. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 9:44  
28. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:02  
29. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 10:11  
30. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 10:14  
31. mkietis Latvia Ozons 10:22  
32. Rom France VSO 10:31  *****
33. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 10:48  
34. Mats Norway Halden SK 11:21  
35. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 12:23  
36. Louis Haltz France TAD 12:24  
37. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 12:39  *****
38. Joacil Brazil CORELE 14:06  
39. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 14:21  
40. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 14:22  
41. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:40  
42. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 15:30  
43. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:03  
44. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 16:16  
45. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:33  
46. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 17:02  *****
47. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 17:27  
48. rik Belgium trol 18:38  
49. Marks Silva Brazil ADAAN 21:27  
50. Ruslan2 Australia 22:56  
51. Jadir Brazil COC 23:14  
52. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 34:13  
53. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 35:41  
54. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 50:26  
HV Finland TP dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
Clarkson M Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  *****
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Kipple Sweden dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA dnf  
mikeyA United Kingdom EUOC dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf