Catching Features

Kaltrimdas

Open:06:00 Jun 27 2016
Close:06:00 Jul 13 2016
Map:/Kalntrimdas/events/Kalntrimdas/day1/Comp middle.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:Short middle distance.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

128 official (+69 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:36  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:56  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:10  
4. color Switzerland converter 25:15  
5. smed Kenya . 25:25  
6. bruce u Uganda :) 25:28  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:30  
8. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 25:34  
9. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:35  
10. R.S Italy 25:41  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 26:05  *****
12. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:12  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:24  
14. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 26:30  
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:45  
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:57  
17. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:49  
18. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 27:51  *****
19. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:19  
20. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 28:46  
21. EVERTON Brazil COSM 29:06  *****
22. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:23  
23. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 29:41  *****
24. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 29:48  
25. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 30:10  *****
26. aaros Finland KR 30:13  
27. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 30:20  
28. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:22  
29. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 31:21  
30. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:42  *****
31. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 32:26  *****
32. mk77 France ze ouineurs 33:28  
33. Ben Sand France viking 34:08  
34. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 34:31  *****
35. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:37  
36. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 34:48  *****
37. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 36:18  
38. Guilhem Elias France ACA Aix en Provence 36:20  
39. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 37:10  
40. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 37:42  
41. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 39:33  
42. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:48  *****
43. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 40:01  *****
44. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 40:17  *****
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:25  
46. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 40:43  
47. ur Germany Berlin 41:35  
48. Ruslan2 Australia 41:54  
49. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 42:54  
50. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:57  
51. billd United States wcoc 43:31  
52. Mad Moose France TAF 43:39  *****
53. Jadir Brazil COC 43:53  
54. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 44:16  
55. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 44:59  
56. ais United Kingdom syo 46:54  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 51:00  *****
58. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 53:02  
58. Joacil Brazil CORELE 53:02  
60. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 53:22  
61. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 53:51  *****
62. oksove Norway Centrum OK 58:53  *****
63. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 61:05  
64. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 62:09  
65. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 62:30  
66. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 62:31  
67. Steve Smith United States BAOC 81:26  
68. Boris Uruguay OCOC 88:42  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  *****
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte dnf  
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  *****
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  *****
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Pickeparon Sweden Ok Södertörn dnf  *****
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Rom France VSO dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
tim03 Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
Baklid1 Norway Konnerud dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Dag Blandkjenn Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
IanCurtis Great Britain Macclesfield Pensioners Club dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL dnf  
Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell dnf  
Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC dnf  
Cawa Ukraine dnf  
Thomas Johnson New Zealand Waikato dnf  
dingor Italy italia dnf  
Mikko1981 Finland HSU dnf  
FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf dnf