Catching Features

Sprint Cup 4

Open:07:00 Jul 17 2016
Close:06:45 Aug 03 2016
Map:/Hilmteich 2/events/Hilmteich 2/day1/Track 4.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Track 4, in a Hospital Area in Graz, courese can be done in 16 mins, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

91 official (+41 reruns) 3 comments

1. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:31  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:43  
3. bruce u Uganda :) 17:27  
4. smed Kenya . 17:32  
5. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:58  
5. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:58  
7. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:59  
8. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:00  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:08  
10. color Switzerland converter 18:10  
11. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 18:15  
12. teddy Norway KLS 18:26  
13. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:31  
14. teme Finland IkNV 18:32  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:33  
16. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:47  
17. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 18:57  *****
18. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:16  
19. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 19:23  
20. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 19:41  
21. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:56  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:08  
23. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 20:14  
24. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 20:16  *****
25. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 20:27  
26. Colko Germany Pacers 20:32  
26. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:32  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:37  
29. EVERTON Brazil COSM 20:57  *****
30. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:23  
31. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:33  
32. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:33  
33. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:38  *****
34. jeb France VSO 22:39  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:40  
36. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:46  
37. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 23:09  
38. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:40  
39. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 23:48  
40. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 24:01  *****
41. oksove Norway Centrum OK 24:38  *****
42. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 24:47  
43. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 25:07  
44. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 25:25  *****
45. Jenna New Zealand hboc 25:30  
46. WST New Zealand HBOC 25:34  
47. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 25:54  
48. ur Germany Berlin 25:59  
49. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 26:03  *****
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:05  
51. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 26:23  *****
52. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 26:51  
53. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:57  *****
54. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 27:45  *****
55. Joacil Brazil CORELE 27:49  
56. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 28:12  *****
57. Trying Sweden 28:14  
58. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 29:36  
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:52  
60. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 31:49  
61. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 35:03  
62. Spurrill Australia BBB 35:22  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:25  *****
64. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 35:36  
65. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 38:23  *****
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:28  
67. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 45:43  
68. Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC 45:59  
69. Thomas Johnson New Zealand Waikato 49:29  
70. HV Finland TP 52:23  *****
71. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 62:38  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
fasodes Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  *****
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  *****
Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  *****
Rom France VSO dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  *****
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
dingor Italy italia dnf  
Mikko1981 Finland HSU dnf