Catching Features

CF-League | Munkedal Long-night

Open:07:00 Oct 12 2016
Close:06:45 Oct 29 2016
Map:/Munkedal/events/Munkedal/day1/Long Night.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Long and though race from Munkedal, you need to stay focused all the way, WT:64min. Good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

81 official (+48 reruns) 6 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 65:05  *****
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 65:47  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 65:57  *****
4. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 66:58  *****
5. Rom France VSO 67:13  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 67:25  *****
7. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 67:54  
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 67:59  *****
9. jean France VSO 68:02  
10. bruce u Uganda :) 68:18  
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 68:52  
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 68:55  
13. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 69:15  
14. Urhuu Canada rshot 69:24  
15. perwhite France KLS 70:31  
16. georgG Austria OLC Graz 70:38  
17. color Switzerland converter 71:02  *****
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 71:27  *****
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 71:40  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 72:27  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 72:34  
22. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 74:28  *****
23. smed Kenya . 74:57  
24. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 75:09  
25. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 75:35  *****
26. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 75:43  
27. mkietis Latvia Ozons 75:50  
28. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 76:56  
29. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 77:07  
30. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 78:32  
31. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 82:19  
32. Uffe Sweden Leksand 85:15  
33. Louis Haltz France TAD 85:33  
34. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 90:26  
35. oksove Norway Centrum OK 91:13  *****
36. B2OBK France KLS 92:10  
37. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 92:49  
38. Trying Sweden 96:49  
39. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 97:55  
40. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 98:32  
41. andre de veirman Belgium trol 98:49  *****
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 99:15  *****
43. mk77 France ze ouineurs 100:53  *****
44. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 105:26  
45. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 106:35  
46. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 108:49  
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 115:05  *****
48. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 117:23  *****
49. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 118:59  
50. honzau United States SDO 124:42  *****
51. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 126:09  
52. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 136:15  
53. rik Belgium trol 146:13  
54. ROGERIO ANTONIO PEREIRA Brazil COGA 177:13  
55. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 188:00  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Sune Sankmark Sark Sumpan dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
CCuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
Ali baba Turkey mama mia dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
Gswede United States DVOA dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf