Catching Features

Oronmylly long

Open:08:00 Feb 02 2017
Close:08:00 Feb 17 2017
Map:/Oronmylly NW 1.1 8/events/Oronmylly NW 1.1 8/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:HV
Description:Started to make a middle but the relsult is more than log race. Quite easy I think. Enjoy:)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

73 official (+28 reruns) 4 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 49:06  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 49:08  
3. jean France VSO 49:09  *****
4. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 49:50  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 49:54  *****
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 49:58  *****
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:07  
8. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:29  
9. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 50:37  
10. DBS Axiie CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 50:55  
11. color Switzerland converter 51:12  
12. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 51:13  
13. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 51:34  
14. smed Kenya . 51:51  
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 52:28  
16. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 52:32  
17. B2OBK France KLS 52:58  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 55:07  
19. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 55:09  
20. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 55:29  
21. Gswede United States DVOA 55:30  *****
22. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 55:35  
23. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 56:17  
24. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 56:18  
25. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 56:25  *****
26. camd New Zealand NWOC 56:42  
27. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 57:03  
28. jeb France VSO 57:35  
29. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 57:43  
30. rePhild Canada Ottawa OC 57:44  
31. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 58:09  *****
32. Ben Sand France viking 58:15  
33. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 58:32  
34. Louis Haltz France TAD 58:40  
35. Uffe Sweden Leksand 58:43  
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 59:49  
37. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 60:03  
38. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 61:33  *****
39. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 62:49  
40. runit Canada GHO 64:06  
41. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 64:13  
41. mk77 France ze ouineurs 64:13  
43. John Wick European Union Killers 64:17  
44. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 64:56  
45. SERG Russian Federation 65:20  
46. gvtoukc France TSN 65:42  
47. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 69:14  
48. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 69:16  
49. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 69:24  *****
50. Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna 70:29  
51. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 72:43  
52. honzau United States SDO 73:55  *****
53. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 74:53  *****
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 75:18  
55. XAXA74 France ASO 76:00  
56. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 76:14  
57. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 77:03  
58. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 81:12  
59. Alex_91 Russian Federation Edelveis 82:37  
60. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 82:42  
61. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 84:41  
62. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 92:17  
63. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 96:56  
64. jotape Brazil adaan 102:31  
65. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 113:39  
66. yannickw France TAD 150:27  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSM dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf