Catching Features

RusCup E1

Open:08:00 Jul 17 2017
Close:08:00 Jul 24 2017
Map:/Ïàðê 40 ëåò 2013(8).CF/events/Russia_1/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Anton Uhov
Description:Map from Russia fast forest sprint wt=16.50-17.10
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

67 official (+49 reruns) 6 comments

1. color Switzerland converter 17:34  
2. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 17:56  
3. arddu Finland :) 18:00  
4. smed Kenya . 18:03  
5. Rulltrappa Sweden 18:13  
6. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 18:14  *****
7. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 18:15  
8. DBS Axiie CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 18:17  
9. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:23  
10. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 18:29  
11. teme Finland IkNV 18:30  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:40  *****
13. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 18:47  
14. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 18:56  
15. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 19:24  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:30  
17. WST New Zealand HBOC 19:34  
18. manuel Spain ALCON 19:44  
19. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:45  
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:45  
21. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 19:49  *****
22. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 19:52  *****
23. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:53  *****
24. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:59  *****
25. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:01  
26. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 20:12  *****
27. benjaminanciaux Belgium hamok 20:24  
28. David David Germany 20:27  
29. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 20:32  
30. SERG Russian Federation 20:41  
31. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 20:44  *****
32. John Wick European Union Killers 20:52  
33. conor Ireland CNOC 21:00  
34. jeb France VSO 21:09  
35. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 21:11  
36. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 21:34  *****
37. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:48  
38. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:57  
39. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 22:04  
40. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 22:15  
41. Mad Moose France TAF 22:35  *****
42. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 22:41  
43. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:07  
44. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 23:16  *****
45. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 23:44  
46. O-Outan France Thai'O 23:50  *****
47. honzau United States SDO 24:33  
48. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 24:39  
49. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:07  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:19  
51. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 26:29  
52. XAXA74 France ASO 26:59  
53. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 28:13  
54. ur Germany Berlin 29:23  
55. kellspants Wales SBOC 29:50  
56. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 29:57  
57. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 31:30  
58. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 32:33  
59. Richie Rich United Kingdom SO 35:38  
60. danv283 Sweden 37:48  *****
61. michelb France MAR.CO. 40:34  *****
62. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 51:49  
63. manzen Yemen UUCO 64:22  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Colko Germany Pacers dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf