Catching Features

RozhCUP 1

Open:08:00 Jul 17 2017
Close:08:00 Jul 22 2017
Map:/Poboiiii/events/Poboiiii/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Rozhok
Description:
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

66 official (+46 reruns) 3 comments

1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 22:57  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:59  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:00  
4. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 23:12  
4. color Switzerland converter 23:12  
6. DBS Axiie CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 23:14  
7. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:15  
8. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 23:25  
9. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 23:26  
10. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:27  
11. David David Germany 23:28  
12. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:34  
13. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 23:36  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:44  
15. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:45  
16. smed Kenya . 23:51  
17. Rulltrappa Sweden 23:58  
18. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 24:08  
19. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 24:34  *****
20. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:40  
21. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 24:59  *****
22. SERG Russian Federation 25:17  
23. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 25:18  
24. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 25:40  *****
25. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:43  *****
26. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:12  *****
27. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 26:35  *****
28. runit Canada GHO 26:56  
29. conor Ireland CNOC 26:59  
30. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 27:18  
31. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 27:22  
32. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 27:41  
33. manuel Spain ALCON 27:50  
34. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 28:15  
35. benjaminanciaux Belgium hamok 28:32  
36. jeb France VSO 28:49  
37. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:40  
38. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:47  
39. ur Germany Berlin 29:58  
40. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 30:13  
41. honzau United States SDO 30:34  *****
42. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 30:58  
43. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 31:03  
44. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 31:19  
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:46  
46. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 32:02  
47. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 32:22  *****
48. XAXA74 France ASO 34:46  
49. O-Outan France Thai'O 35:43  *****
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:37  *****
51. Colko Germany Pacers 37:00  
52. billd United States wcoc 38:35  
53. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 42:25  *****
54. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 42:32  
55. Richie Rich United Kingdom SO 50:27  
56. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 55:52  
57. kellspants Wales SBOC 58:06  
58. michelb France MAR.CO. 61:29  *****
59. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 77:25  
60. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 79:55  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
rogerc446 United Kingdom TVOC dnf  
TotalRunner Denmark DK dnf