Catching Features

The cup 9

Open:06:00 Oct 13 2017
Close:04:45 Oct 30 2017
Map:/IrbeneCF West/events/IrbeneCF West E1/day1/CH9.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:One of the previous maps. No Swimming. WT around 44 min.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

71 official (+34 reruns) 9 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 42:44 107.1*****
2. Rom France VSO 43:42 104.7*****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:57 104.1*****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 44:55 101.9
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 45:15 101.1
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 45:32 100.5*****
7. jean France VSO 46:58 97.4
8. B2OBK France KLS 47:32 96.3
9. color Switzerland converter 47:42 95.9
10. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 49:04 93.2
11. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 49:07 93.2
12. teme Finland IkNV 50:13 91.1
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 50:24 90.8
14. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 51:01 89.7*****
15. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 53:09 86.1*****
16. jeb France VSO 53:25 85.7
17. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 54:13 84.4
18. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 54:55 83.3
19. WST New Zealand HBOC 54:56 83.3
20. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 55:14 82.8
21. Ben Sand France viking 55:36 82.3
22. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 56:21 81.2
23. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 56:42 80.7
24. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 56:47 80.6
25. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 57:26 79.7*****
26. Nivut Israel TAO 57:44 79.2
27. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 57:48 79.2*****
28. Trying Sweden 57:55 79.0
29. runit Canada GHO 58:00 78.9
30. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 58:04 78.8*****
31. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 58:11 78.6*****
32. Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering 58:33 78.1
33. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 58:44 77.9
34. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 59:19 77.1
35. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 59:24 77.0*****
36. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 59:58 76.3*****
37. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 60:04 76.2
38. John Wick European Union Killers 60:07 76.1
39. Uffe Sweden Leksand 62:11 73.6
40. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 62:38 73.0
41. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 62:46 72.9*****
42. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 64:22 71.1
43. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 65:52 69.5
44. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 66:26 68.9*****
45. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 66:56 68.4*****
46. ur Germany Berlin 67:27 67.8*****
47. honzau United States SDO 67:32 67.7*****
48. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 72:47 62.9
49. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 77:25 59.1
50. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 77:46 58.8
51. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 80:54 56.6*****
52. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 85:55 53.3
53. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 87:44 52.1
54. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 89:39 51.0
55. billd United States wcoc 99:41 45.9
56. HV Finland TP 101:49 44.9*****
57. kellspants Wales SBOC 103:51 44.1
58. Lakka Australia EN 105:36 43.3*****
59. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 107:40 42.5
60. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 109:48 41.7*****
61. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 128:42 35.5
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf 0.0
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf 0.0
SERG Russian Federation dnf 0.0
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf 0.0
Crash United States CAOC dnf 0.0
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf 0.0
Mad Moose France TAF dnf 0.0*****
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf 0.0
Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor dnf 0.0
Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL dnf 0.0