Catching Features

Metsäkylä middle 2

Open:08:00 Oct 23 2017
Close:07:00 Oct 30 2017
Map:/Metsäkylä 1.2 8 150/events/Metsäkylä 1.2 8 150/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old conversion. Changes to forest types. 'White' forest is quite dence - be careful. Good luck:)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

61 official (+42 reruns) 1 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:59  *****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:38  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 47:52  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 48:22  *****
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 48:59  *****
6. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 49:17  
7. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 49:32  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 51:38  
9. teme Finland IkNV 52:31  
10. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 52:42  
11. B2OBK France KLS 52:56  
12. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 53:40  *****
13. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 54:13  
14. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 57:44  
15. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 59:52  
16. jeb France VSO 60:12  
17. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 60:32  
18. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 60:35  *****
19. Ben Sand France viking 60:45  
20. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 61:35  *****
21. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 62:21  
22. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 62:30  
23. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 63:06  
24. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 63:32  
25. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 63:46  
26. WST New Zealand HBOC 64:10  
27. runit Canada GHO 65:13  
28. Mad Moose France TAF 66:02  *****
29. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 67:38  *****
30. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 68:26  *****
31. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 69:19  *****
32. Uffe Sweden Leksand 69:44  
33. John Wick European Union Killers 70:29  
34. Nivut Israel TAO 70:56  
35. SERG Russian Federation 71:10  
36. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 76:16  *****
37. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 76:28  *****
38. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 77:39  
39. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 79:20  
40. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 80:09  *****
41. ur Germany Berlin 81:41  
42. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 89:50  
43. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 91:47  
44. honzau United States SDO 95:00  
45. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 97:46  
46. billd United States wcoc 99:06  
47. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 99:37  *****
48. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 104:06  *****
49. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 114:00  *****
50. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 114:34  
51. kellspants Wales SBOC 124:08  
52. Lakka Australia EN 146:06  *****
53. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 161:54  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Francisco Diz Lopez Spain GallaeciaRaid dnf  
Rom France VSO dnf  *****
sander TF Norway elverum ok dnf