Catching Features

Metsäkylä night 2

Open:08:00 Oct 24 2017
Close:07:00 Nov 08 2017
Map:/Metsäkylä 1.2 8 150/events/Metsäkylä 1.2 8 150/day1/Night 2.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion and forest settings as in the previous one. All fields are crossable. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

68 official (+22 reruns) 2 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:41 111.8
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:07 110.2*****
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 29:23 109.2
4. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:32 108.6
5. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:36 108.4
6. Rom France VSO 30:15 106.0
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 30:20 105.7
8. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 30:26 105.4
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 30:33 105.0*****
10. jean France VSO 30:50 104.0
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 31:16 102.6*****
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:57 100.4*****
13. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 32:14 99.5
14. color Switzerland converter 33:05 97.0
15. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 34:38 92.6
16. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 34:51 92.0*****
17. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 34:57 91.8
18. John Wick European Union Killers 35:42 89.8
19. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 36:41 87.4
20. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 37:09 86.3
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:20 85.9
22. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 38:09 84.1*****
23. WST New Zealand HBOC 38:22 83.6
24. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 38:23 83.6*****
25. B2OBK France KLS 39:12 81.8
26. Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering 39:37 81.0
27. Uffe Sweden Leksand 40:37 79.0
28. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 40:48 78.6
29. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 41:04 78.1
30. jeb France VSO 41:06 78.0
31. runit Canada GHO 41:57 76.5
32. Ben Sand France viking 43:17 74.1
33. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 43:42 73.4*****
34. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:49 71.6
35. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 45:19 70.8
36. Trying Sweden 46:15 69.4
37. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 46:43 68.7
38. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 47:03 68.2*****
39. Mad Moose France TAF 47:08 68.1*****
40. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 47:36 67.4*****
41. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 49:05 65.3
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 50:12 63.9*****
43. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 50:44 63.2
44. ur Germany Berlin 51:39 62.1*****
45. SERG Russian Federation 52:09 61.5
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 53:00 60.5*****
47. honzau United States SDO 56:16 57.0*****
48. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 58:39 54.7
49. kellspants Wales SBOC 58:48 54.5
50. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 62:50 51.0
51. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 69:35 46.1
52. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 73:54 43.4
53. rik Belgium trol 79:55 40.1
54. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 82:42 38.8
55. anilom Mongolia HOK 100:11 32.0
56. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 104:26 30.7
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf 0.0
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf 0.0
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf 0.0*****
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf 0.0
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf 0.0
Francisco Diz Lopez Spain GallaeciaRaid dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf 0.0
XAXA74 France ASO dnf 0.0
sander TF Norway elverum ok dnf 0.0
Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL dnf 0.0*****
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf 0.0
nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk dnf 0.0*****