Catching Features

Habarskoe

Open:07:00 Oct 28 2017
Close:06:00 Nov 04 2017
Map:/habarskoe_01/events/habarskoe/day1/Course.course
Created by:Forestaras
Description:
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

73 official (+46 reruns) 6 comments

1. B2OBK France KLS 18:15  
2. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 18:17  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:18  *****
4. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 18:36  *****
5. Rom France VSO 18:38  
6. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 18:41  
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 18:42  
7. teme Finland IkNV 18:42  
9. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 18:43  
10. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 18:44  
11. Ben Sand France viking 18:46  
12. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 18:49  
12. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:49  
14. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:52  
15. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 18:53  
16. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 18:55  
17. WST New Zealand HBOC 18:56  
18. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 19:00  
19. jeb France VSO 19:08  
20. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 19:09  
21. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 19:11  
22. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:12  
23. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:13  
24. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 19:19  *****
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:27  
26. mkietis Latvia Ozons 19:29  
27. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 19:33  
28. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 19:36  *****
29. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:40  
30. runit Canada GHO 19:41  
31. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 19:43  *****
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:51  
33. SERG Russian Federation 19:52  
34. gvtoukc France TSN 20:12  
35. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:17  *****
36. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 20:19  
36. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 20:19  
38. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 20:25  
39. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:28  
40. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 20:34  
41. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 20:39  
42. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 20:40  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:53  *****
44. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 20:55  *****
44. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:55  
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:55  
47. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 21:11  *****
48. Lakka Australia EN 21:12  *****
49. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 21:56  
50. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 22:28  
51. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:32  
52. honzau United States SDO 22:36  
53. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 22:38  
54. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 22:39  *****
55. ArvidJ Sweden HOK 22:48  
56. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 22:57  *****
57. kellspants Wales SBOC 24:19  
57. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 24:19  *****
59. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:45  
60. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 25:30  *****
61. HV Finland TP 27:18  *****
62. billd United States wcoc 28:08  
63. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 29:17  
64. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 29:53  
65. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 30:35  
66. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 31:03  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:39  
68. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 39:04  
69. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 41:46  
70. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 46:13  
Trying Sweden dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf