Catching Features

Koitsanlahden kangas night

Open:08:00 Jan 26 2018
Close:08:00 Feb 10 2018
Map:/Tähtiniemi 2 8 100/events/Tähtiniemi 2 8 100/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:Fixes to forest types. Quite easy night. Good Luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

56 official (+28 reruns) 0 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:00  
2. Roman France VSO 31:45  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:54  
4. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:00  
5. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 32:12  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:17  *****
7. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 32:53  
8. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 33:11  
9. B2OBK France KLS 33:12  
10. color Switzerland converter 33:59  
11. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 34:09  
12. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 34:19  *****
13. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 35:37  
14. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 35:39  
15. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 35:49  
16. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:11  
17. mkietis Latvia Ozons 37:52  *****
18. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 38:29  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:32  
19. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 38:32  
21. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 38:49  
22. SERG Russian Federation 39:47  
23. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 41:21  
24. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 41:50  
25. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 42:06  *****
26. Ben Sand France viking 42:35  
27. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 43:11  
28. John Wick European Union Killers 45:44  
29. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 46:31  
30. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 47:12  *****
31. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:22  *****
32. honzau United States SDO 47:52  *****
33. WST New Zealand HBOC 47:56  
34. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:13  
35. runit Canada GHO 48:42  
36. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 49:42  *****
37. andre de veirman Belgium trol 50:40  *****
38. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 51:44  
39. khalex Russian Federation Personal 54:12  
40. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 56:55  
41. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 62:16  
42. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 64:19  *****
43. ArthurBarbosa Brazil ROTA ALTERNATIVA 65:25  
44. kellspants Wales SBOC 74:56  
45. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 77:41  
46. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 96:28  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Søren Thrane Ødum Denmark OK ØST BIRKERØD dnf