Catching Features

Gtlendjik-midle

Open:08:00 Jun 11 2018
Close:08:00 Jun 18 2018
Map:/gelndjik81/events/Gelendjik/day1/classik.course
Created by:Kalugin Andrey
Description:֏!!!
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

39 official (+24 reruns) 7 comments

1. Landli (3) Sweden Hestra IF 37:49  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 39:21  *****
3. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 41:11  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:25  
5. a-haugskott (2) Norway OL Trollelg 41:44  
6. Valverde (2) Sweden OK Hällen 41:47  
7. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 41:48  
8. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 42:26  
9. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 42:49  
10. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 43:06  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:46  
12. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 45:22  
13. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 45:28  
14. runit Canada GHO 46:02  
15. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 46:33  
16. Kalugin Andrey (2) Russian Federation strogino 46:41  *****
17. WST New Zealand HBOC 47:21  
18. Felloop (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:45  *****
19. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 49:40  *****
20. Ben Sand France viking 49:56  
21. Trying Sweden 50:01  
22. manzen (2) Yemen UUCO 50:43  
23. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 50:44  *****
24. John Wick (5) European Union Killers 50:45  
25. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 51:10  
26. mk77 France ze ouineurs 52:16  
27. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 54:46  *****
28. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 55:12  
29. ur Germany Berlin 55:39  
30. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 57:16  
31. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 58:22  
32. HV Finland TP 58:48  *****
33. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 59:51  
34. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 60:19  *****
35. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 61:08  
36. GC Australia Newcastle 61:47  
37. carlit Spain BO 62:57  *****
38. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 63:59  
39. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 65:41  *****
40. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 65:52  
41. kellspants Wales SBOC 66:43  
42. Lakka2 Australia EN 69:26  
43. honzau United States SDO 69:41  *****
44. Jonas Lange (3) Germany ihw alex 71:03  
45. Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC 71:11  
46. manzen Yemen UUCO 72:01  
47. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 72:58  
48. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 80:24  
49. hugoestr United States 105:26  *****
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Duke Lo (2) Sweden MOK dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
John Wick (3) European Union Killers dnf  
John Wick (4) European Union Killers dnf