Catching Features

[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix

Open:04:00 Jan 19 2010
Close:06:30 Jan 31 2010
Map:/projekt som SKA bli klart idag/events/[PRO] Cup/day1/Prolouge.course
Created by:Karl D
Description:The first comp in Sol-Boys Grand Prix by Karl Dannbring and Hugo Mattsson! Good luck and have really fun now boyyyys ! and girls :)- tips and trix maaayybee zzzzooooommmm once if you like
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (50 votes)

Results

215 official (+77 reruns) 21 comments

1. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 10:08  
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 10:16  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:20  
4. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 10:28  
5. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 10:38  *****
6. Korik Ukraine 10:47  *****
7. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 11:00  *****
7. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 11:00  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:02  
10. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:03  *****
11. ^ Seychelles ^^ 11:08  *****
12. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:10  *****
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:18  
14. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 11:19  
15. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 11:20  
16. Klll Denmark neXus OK 11:26  
17. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:38  
18. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:40  
19. jeb France VSO 11:44  
20. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:48  
21. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 11:50  
22. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 11:51  
23. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 11:52  
24. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:53  
25. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:59  
26. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:00  
27. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:04  
28. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 12:10  
29. Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation CSKA 12:14  *****
30. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:25  
31. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:29  
32. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 12:34  
33. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 12:41  *****
34. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 12:42  
35. Utt Sweden OK Computer 12:48  
35. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:48  
37. Jochen Sweden GMOK 12:49  *****
38. BeN'O France COCS 13:01  *****
39. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:03  *****
40. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 13:10  
41. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 13:15  *****
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:18  
43. MH Norway NTNUI 13:23  
43. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 13:23  
45. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 13:26  
46. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:30  
47. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 13:35  
48. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:45  
49. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 13:48  
50. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 13:55  *****
51. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 13:58  
52. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:59  
53. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 14:03  *****
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:04  
55. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 14:13  
56. Blomerik England OAS 14:16  
57. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:18  
58. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 14:21  *****
59. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:23  *****
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:26  *****
61. Jocke78 Sweden 14:27  
62. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:08  
62. Joel Sweden SOK68 15:08  *****
64. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:13  
64. Elina Sweden 15:13  
66. Heggo Sweden OL4 15:14  *****
67. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:20  
68. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:28  
69. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 15:31  
70. HPM Norway NTNUI 15:42  
70. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:42  
72. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 15:47  
73. SV Finland VaHa 16:06  
74. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:08  
75. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 16:17  *****
76. jacks Sweden GMOK 16:32  
77. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 16:58  *****
78. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 17:02  
78. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 17:02  *****
80. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:13  
81. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:35  
82. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 18:23  *****
83. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:32  
84. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:35  
85. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:54  
86. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 18:58  
87. kajari Finland 19:07  
88. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:26  
89. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 19:54  
90. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 20:04  
91. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 20:05  
92. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 20:12  *****
93. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 20:23  *****
94. Nixon Scotland SNO 20:37  
95. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 20:39  
96. HV Finland TP 21:59  *****
97. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 22:04  *****
98. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 22:05  
99. namor Switzerland 22:20  
100. GAndrey Brazil COGA 22:34  
101. gvtoukc France TSN 22:36  
102. jp Roger France Marco 22:43  *****
103. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 23:27  *****
104. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 23:30  *****
105. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:31  *****
106. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:04  
107. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:05  *****
108. BB King Sweden ÖOK 24:06  
109. Gosha18 France VHSO 24:20  
110. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 24:26  
111. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 26:02  *****
112. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 26:03  
113. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 26:19  *****
114. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 27:04  
115. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 27:20  
116. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 27:48  *****
117. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 28:16  
118. cwgray United States UNO 28:21  
119. iansmith United States CSU 28:31  
120. Linus Sweden 28:36  
121. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 28:38  
122. meike Germany OC Schwaben 28:53  
123. moho Germany ESV-DD 29:37  
124. Ben Sand France viking 30:19  
125. Segisteg Sweden 30:37  
126. JH Finland MS Parma 31:27  
127. lolob France chtiaventure 32:07  
128. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 32:46  *****
129. andres Spain COV 35:43  
130. Trying Sweden 36:03  
131. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 36:46  *****
132. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 38:38  
133. cherries New Zealand HBOC 38:54  
134. Storesandgubben Norway Express 39:18  *****
135. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 40:15  *****
136. Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden 43:09  *****
137. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 47:20  
138. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 48:20  
139. Boris Uruguay OCOC 64:41  
140. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 82:23  
141. denise Austria wien 122:54  
rjm United States NEOH dnf  *****
Michael Belgium ARDOC dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  *****
flash New Zealand nz dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  *****
Felix Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
emil øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Celine73 France EMHM dnf  
Seba Italy Eksjö SOK dnf  
karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof dnf  
mangenilsson Sweden LOK dnf  
Runny Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO dnf  
Goldword Norway Gjø-Vard OL dnf  
Svennerik Denmark De Røde Svaner dnf  
ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Skogsjonis Sweden Kexholms SK dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
roma444 Russian Federation universal dnf  
tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf