Catching Features

[Ocad] Nynäs middle

Open:07:00 Sep 27 2010
Close:07:00 Oct 04 2010
Map:/Nynäs7/events/Nynäs7/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:First race at Nynäs :D Good Luck
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (53 votes)

Results

163 official (+50 reruns) 24 comments

1. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:53  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:54  *****
3. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 14:56  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:03  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:05  *****
5. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 15:05  
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:08  
8. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:19  *****
9. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 15:25  *****
10. OBT France KLS 15:26  *****
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:29  *****
12. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:33  
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:34  *****
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:35  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:35  
16. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 15:38  *****
17. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:43  
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:45  
19. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:47  *****
20. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:01  
20. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:01  
22. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:04  
23. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:05  
24. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:07  
25. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 16:12  *****
26. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 16:15  *****
27. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:16  
28. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 16:18  
29. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:22  
30. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:28  *****
31. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:35  
32. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:37  *****
33. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:38  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:50  *****
35. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:51  *****
36. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 16:54  
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:58  
38. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 16:59  
39. color Switzerland converter 17:00  
40. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:01  *****
41. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:05  *****
41. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 17:05  
43. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 17:11  
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:14  *****
45. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:29  
46. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:31  
47. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 17:35  *****
48. MH Norway NTNUI 17:36  
49. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 17:38  
50. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:44  *****
51. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:48  *****
52. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:01  
53. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 18:06  
54. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:11  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:13  
56. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:14  
56. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 18:14  
58. go straight Austria OCFF 18:21  *****
59. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 18:24  *****
59. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 18:24  
61. Heggo Sweden OL4 18:27  
62. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:28  
63. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:36  
63. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:36  
65. Jocke78 Sweden 18:44  
66. jeb France VSO 18:51  *****
67. smed Kenya . 18:52  
68. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 19:48  
69. gvtoukc France TSN 19:53  
70. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:07  *****
71. Ben Sand France viking 20:12  
72. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:17  
72. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 20:17  
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:18  *****
75. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:22  
76. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 20:23  *****
77. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 21:04  *****
78. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 21:09  
79. Trying Sweden 21:14  
80. jean France VSO 21:32  *****
81. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:34  
82. Tori Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK 21:37  
83. gab France vhso 21:44  
84. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 21:53  
85. honzau United States SDO 22:01  
86. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 22:25  
87. Tof France Annecy SO 22:26  
88. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 22:32  *****
89. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 22:36  *****
90. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:37  
91. BB King Sweden ÖOK 22:57  
91. Segisteg Sweden 22:57  
93. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 23:10  
94. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:18  
95. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:26  *****
96. Joel Sweden SOK68 23:29  *****
97. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 23:41  *****
98. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:46  *****
99. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:05  *****
100. cherries New Zealand HBOC 24:06  
101. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 24:09  
102. JH Finland MS Parma 24:23  
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:26  *****
104. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 24:33  *****
105. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 24:46  
106. bzou France Dijon 25:04  
107. vasily Ukraine Kiev 25:12  
108. Linus Sweden 25:15  *****
109. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 25:24  
110. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 25:29  
111. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 25:38  
112. Freddie Sweden 26:17  
113. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:21  
114. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 28:19  
115. faure gwenael France VSO 29:02  *****
116. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 29:23  
117. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 29:26  
118. Storesandgubben Norway Express 30:28  *****
119. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 30:40  
120. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:20  
121. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 31:50  
122. noe France VSO 32:02  *****
123. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 32:55  
124. Tobinho Sweden IKHP 33:07  *****
125. agustincb Spain Calasparra 35:01  
126. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 36:33  
127. håvard 20år Norway bodø 37:33  
128. Klasse Sweden SOK 37:43  
129. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 38:35  
130. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 40:58  
131. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 44:33  
132. Gosha18 France VHSO 47:13  
133. Bommadienne Sweden Oops OK 56:57  
134. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 66:18  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Santi 13ño Spain ALCON dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
SigridHolmgren Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Compass dude St. Lucia Noname dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Espen_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Simon Nilsson Sweden Umeå OK dnf