Catching Features

Foppa-Challenge

Open:07:00 Nov 23 2011
Close:07:00 Dec 08 2011
Map:/Foppa/events/Foppa/day2/Elite.course
Created by:color
Description:SOW2011-E6-Foppa/1:7500!/Part of H21E/challenge the best:/M.Müller 9:21/M.Merz 9:34/A.Kyburz 9:43/J.Kahelin 9:54/...(only times of best 13 of te day compared!)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (56 votes)

Results

219 official (+116 reruns) 29 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:27  *****
2. Korik Ukraine 9:37  
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:38  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 9:41  
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:41  
6. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:42  *****
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:46  
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 9:50  *****
9. OBT France KLS 9:58  *****
10. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 10:01  
11. Ljung Sweden IKHP 10:15  *****
12. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 10:17  
13. Piotrek Poland MUKS 10:29  *****
14. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 10:33  *****
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:36  
15. Klll Denmark neXus OK 10:36  
17. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 10:38  
18. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:41  *****
19. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:45  
20. go straight Austria OCFF 10:50  
20. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:50  
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:52  *****
23. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:54  *****
24. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 10:56  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:56  
26. Johanr Sweden GMOK 10:57  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:59  
28. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:01  
29. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 11:07  *****
29. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:07  
31. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 11:08  *****
32. Ben Sand France viking 11:14  
33. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 11:18  *****
34. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:19  
34. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 11:19  
36. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:20  
37. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 11:21  
38. jean France VSO 11:28  *****
38. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:28  
40. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 11:33  *****
41. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 11:35  
42. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 11:36  
43. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 11:40  *****
44. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:43  
45. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:46  
46. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:48  *****
46. ittam Sweden IKHP 11:48  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:59  
49. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:04  
50. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 12:08  
51. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 12:11  *****
52. sas Norway n/a 12:17  *****
53. anjo Sweden OK Orion 12:19  
54. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 12:21  
55. j-engström Norway OK Orion 12:22  
56. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 12:23  
56. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:23  
58. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 12:26  
59. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 12:29  *****
59. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:29  *****
61. Lillen Sweden GMOK 12:30  
62. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 12:32  
63. Hedis Sweden GMOK 12:35  
64. gvtoukc France TSN 12:41  
65. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 12:45  *****
66. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 12:48  
67. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:49  
68. Abo Turkey Achmet OK 12:53  
69. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:58  *****
69. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 12:58  
71. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 13:00  
72. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 13:01  
73. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 13:14  
74. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 13:17  *****
75. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:22  *****
76. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 13:26  
77. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:32  
78. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 13:34  *****
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:39  
79. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:39  
81. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 13:42  
82. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 13:43  
83. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:46  
84. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 13:48  
85. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 13:50  
86. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:51  *****
87. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:59  
88. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:03  
89. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 14:10  
90. jeb France VSO 14:11  *****
91. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 14:13  
92. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:20  *****
93. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:24  
94. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 14:26  
95. 123 Mauritania Halden 14:30  
95. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 14:30  *****
97. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 14:31  
98. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 14:32  
99. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:39  
100. Vad Norway Halden SK 14:44  *****
101. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 14:50  
102. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 15:00  
103. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 15:15  
104. brggrn Sweden Olgy Slayers 15:20  
105. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 15:39  *****
105. sten Sweden OK Roxen 15:39  
107. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 15:42  
108. vertti Finland KangSK 16:16  
109. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 16:22  
110. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:23  
111. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:26  *****
112. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 16:41  *****
113. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 16:48  
114. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:00  
115. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 17:03  *****
116. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 17:26  *****
117. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 17:36  
118. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 17:39  
119. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 17:46  
119. Trying Sweden 17:46  
121. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:59  
122. godfather Switzerland norska 18:00  
123. VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF 18:01  
124. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 18:02  
125. BB King Sweden ÖOK 18:03  
126. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 18:08  
127. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 18:17  *****
128. NG Israel Modi'in 18:27  *****
129. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 19:04  
130. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 19:13  *****
131. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:32  
132. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:35  
133. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 19:58  
134. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 20:41  
135. Storesandgubben Norway Express 20:53  *****
136. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 21:27  
137. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:41  
138. faure gwenael France VSO 21:42  *****
139. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:00  
139. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 22:00  
141. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 22:40  *****
142. Olle Hansson Sweden OK Roxen 22:54  
143. TomciO Poland 22:59  
144. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 23:32  *****
145. mam Laos mama 23:46  
146. mapreader Austria OCFF 24:09  
147. olewie Norway Mo OK 24:17  
148. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 24:39  *****
149. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 24:54  
150. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 25:30  
151. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 25:44  
152. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:56  *****
153. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 26:14  
154. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 26:31  
155. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 26:51  
156. integrall Israel Temp OK 28:19  
157. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:04  *****
158. Angelas New Zealand Rotorua 29:08  
159. honzau United States SDO 29:12  
160. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:34  
161. Linus Sweden 30:33  *****
162. AlanP France Annecy SO 31:08  
163. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 33:45  *****
164. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:18  
165. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 37:30  
166. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 38:13  
167. PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 41:46  *****
168. felipeha Spain COV 41:54  
169. Vagg00 Australia 45:14  
170. Jadir Brazil COC 51:10  
171. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 54:37  
172. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 57:09  
173. wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 58:08  
174. Jrlima Niger COCMBH 64:56  
HV Finland TP dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Georgia New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
iansmith United States CSU dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
SVEN Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn dnf  
Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
asufa Sweden aosk dnf  
OPhilip Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Peter Nor Norway Halden SK dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
igor slon Ukraine Taliban dnf  
tricotine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Valeria Spudic Croatia OK Vihor dnf  
roberto.ortiz Chile cotem dnf  
Luka Mihaljevic 96 Croatia OK Vihor dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
extractorfan United Kingdom nwo dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf