Catching Features

[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6

Open:06:00 Feb 05 2012
Close:05:45 Feb 21 2012
Map:/Guardamar Norte/events/Guardamar Norte/day1/E6 - Middle.course
Created by:OBT
Description:middle 17'
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

173 official (+73 reruns) 23 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:05  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:32  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:33  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:34  
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:37  
6. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 17:39  *****
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:53  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:55  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:01  
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:07  *****
11. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 18:12  *****
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:13  *****
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:20  *****
14. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:24  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:28  
16. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:41  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:41  
18. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:51  
19. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 19:01  
20. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:03  *****
21. Johanr Sweden GMOK 19:07  
22. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 19:23  *****
23. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:28  
24. Ben Sand France viking 19:47  
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:53  *****
26. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:57  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:02  *****
28. jean France VSO 20:07  
29. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:14  *****
30. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:25  
31. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:33  *****
32. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:50  
33. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:57  *****
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:02  
35. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:28  
36. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 21:40  *****
37. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:05  
38. HPM Norway NTNUI 22:08  
39. color Switzerland converter 22:20  
40. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:21  *****
41. Piotrek Poland MUKS 22:53  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:09  *****
42. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:09  
44. BB King Sweden ÖOK 23:23  
45. go straight Austria OCFF 23:43  *****
46. Hedis Sweden GMOK 23:53  
47. Moa Sweden SNO 24:04  
48. Fredde Sweden nxtg 24:18  *****
48. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 24:18  *****
50. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 24:22  *****
51. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:30  
52. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:31  
53. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 25:18  
54. Jocke78 Sweden 25:19  
55. Ged Ireland 3ROC 25:53  
56. R.S Italy 25:58  
57. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:01  
58. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:40  *****
59. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:52  *****
60. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 28:17  *****
61. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 28:52  
62. ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 29:08  
63. gvtoukc France TSN 30:37  
64. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 30:57  
65. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 31:11  
66. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 31:30  
67. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:31  *****
68. OliB Switzerland SKOG 31:39  *****
69. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 31:47  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:40  
71. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:54  
72. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 33:40  *****
73. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 33:53  
74. Jadir Brazil COC 36:54  
75. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 37:04  *****
76. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 37:25  
77. TomciO Poland 37:39  
78. BJP United Kingdom QO 37:44  *****
79. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 37:45  
80. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:19  *****
81. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 38:25  *****
82. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:34  *****
83. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:46  *****
84. joels Sweden SOK68 40:09  *****
85. andre de veirman Belgium trol 41:44  
86. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 42:58  
87. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:36  
87. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 43:36  
89. Storesandgubben Norway Express 43:55  *****
90. LSV Ukraine O-club 46:32  
91. Fred SIAMS France 46:35  
92. ddavi Mali Coc 46:52  *****
93. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 47:03  
94. Frank Belgium trol 48:58  
95. Klfr Sweden 49:37  
96. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 50:42  
97. Andrade Brazil COC 52:15  
98. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 52:54  
99. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 57:38  
100. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 58:00  
101. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 58:46  
102. Adair MS Brazil CODD 60:08  
103. Xem Belarus BSU OK 61:59  
104. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 64:56  *****
105. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 77:07  *****
106. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 99:30  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Suistuminen France TAD dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Steve Smith United States BAOC dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
leinadw Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
Korik Ukraine dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
obra Sweden Umeå dnf  
ale France france dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
borli Norway Dumpa IL dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
R.Zschäckel Germany SV IHW Alex 78 e.v. Berlin dnf  
Matt Barrett United States PTOC dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
hbcarlsen Norway OK Moss dnf  
Ola Nordmann Norway Sturla dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
Xanthy Ecuador dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf