Catching Features

[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1

Open:08:00 Feb 11 2013
Close:08:00 Feb 26 2013
Map:/Kottorp /events/Kottorp 1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Sprint 9' Sorry for the powerline in the end, I'll fix that for the middle and longdistance. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

169 official (+32 reruns) 7 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:32  
2. jean France VSO 9:44  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 9:51  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 9:56  
4. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 9:56  
6. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:57  
7. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 9:58  
7. OBT France KLS 9:58  
9. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 9:59  
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 10:02  *****
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:03  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:03  
13. go straight Austria OCFF 10:08  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:11  
15. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:15  *****
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:16  
17. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:17  *****
18. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 10:19  *****
19. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 10:23  
19. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:23  *****
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:24  *****
22. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:25  
23. R.S Italy 10:28  
24. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:29  
25. arddu Finland :) 10:30  *****
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:30  
27. cherries New Zealand HBOC 10:31  
28. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 10:36  
29. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 10:37  
30. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 10:42  
31. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 10:48  
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:50  
33. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 10:51  *****
34. MH Norway NTNUI 10:52  
35. Klll Denmark neXus OK 10:56  
36. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 10:57  
36. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:57  
38. SG Sweden IF Rigor 10:59  
39. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 11:02  *****
40. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 11:04  
41. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 11:06  
42. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 11:07  
43. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 11:12  
44. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:13  
45. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 11:17  
46. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:18  
46. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 11:18  
48. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 11:19  
48. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:19  
50. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 11:20  
51. Ben Sand France viking 11:21  
52. color Switzerland converter 11:24  
53. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 11:25  
54. georgG Austria OLC Graz 11:27  
55. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:29  
56. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 11:31  
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:31  *****
58. perwhite France KLS 11:34  
59. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 11:35  
60. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 11:36  *****
61. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 11:38  
62. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:39  
63. Trying Sweden 11:40  
64. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 11:41  *****
65. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 11:43  
66. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 11:45  
66. ale France france 11:45  
68. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 11:48  
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:49  
70. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 11:50  *****
71. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 11:53  
72. ais United Kingdom syo 11:54  
73. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:55  *****
74. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:57  *****
75. na Sweden OK Linne 12:03  
76. jeb France VSO 12:08  *****
77. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 12:09  
78. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 12:10  
79. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 12:22  *****
80. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 12:25  
80. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 12:25  *****
82. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:26  
83. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 12:36  
84. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 12:38  
85. gvtoukc France TSN 12:44  
86. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 12:45  
86. David G Sweden IKHP 12:45  
88. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:50  *****
89. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 12:52  
89. BB King Sweden ÖOK 12:52  
91. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 12:54  
92. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 13:00  *****
93. Moa Sweden SNO 13:02  
93. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:02  *****
95. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 13:03  
96. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 13:06  *****
97. Nank Australia EVOC 13:09  
98. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 13:10  
99. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:13  
100. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 13:14  
101. wejo Sweden Småland 13:23  *****
102. B2OBK France KLS 13:27  
103. bageli Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:30  
104. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 13:46  *****
105. Jompe Sweden HBMB 14:05  
106. Doyle Australia CHOC 14:08  
107. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:12  
108. Xem Belarus BSU OK 14:24  
109. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 14:28  
110. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 14:38  
111. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 14:39  
112. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 14:43  
113. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:52  *****
114. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 14:59  
115. Jadir Brazil COC 15:03  
116. Roman France VSO 15:10  *****
116. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 15:10  
118. AlanP France Annecy SO 15:25  
119. gab France vhso 15:41  
120. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 16:09  
121. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:13  
122. mam Laos mama 16:19  
123. BJP United Kingdom QO 16:30  *****
124. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:33  
125. Linus Sweden 16:34  *****
126. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 16:47  *****
127. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 16:49  
127. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 16:49  
129. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 17:04  
130. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 17:05  *****
131. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:16  
132. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 17:27  
133. HV Finland TP 17:30  *****
134. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 17:33  
135. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 17:34  
136. roger1 France marco 18:15  *****
137. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 18:38  
138. TR Finland RaLu 19:03  
139. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 19:28  
140. Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak 19:32  
141. Joacil Brazil CORELE 19:56  
142. dmi Ukraine fancy 20:00  
143. IdanNivut Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 20:15  *****
144. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 20:34  
145. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 21:04  
146. Ragnar Sweden ragnarok 21:16  
147. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 22:01  
148. OD1 United Kingdom OD 22:11  
149. SINED France OPA Montigny 22:22  *****
150. housewife Great Britain esoc 22:48  *****
151. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 23:05  
152. barat France Vélox 24:35  
153. muni Switzerland SKOG 25:23  
154. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 25:28  
155. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 29:09  
156. marjoh Belgium 29:59  *****
157. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 33:11  
158. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 35:11  
159. grete Norway Skien OK 36:11  
160. martilla Andorra coc 42:56  
161. Martin Pettai Estonia 47:52  *****
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf