Catching Features

[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1

Open:08:00 Feb 11 2013
Close:08:00 Feb 26 2013
Map:/Kottorp /events/Kottorp 1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Sprint 9' Sorry for the powerline in the end, I'll fix that for the middle and longdistance. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

169 official (+32 reruns) 8 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:32  
2. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:44  
2. jean France VSO 9:44  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 9:51  *****
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 9:56  
5. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 9:56  
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:57  
8. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 9:58  
8. OBT France KLS 9:58  
10. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 9:59  
11. L (3) ASEAN Nyköpings OK 10:02  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 10:02  *****
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:03  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:03  
15. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:05  
16. go straight Austria OCFF 10:08  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:11  
18. RaideN (3) Lithuania Telsiai OK 10:13  
19. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:15  *****
20. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:16  
21. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:17  *****
22. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 10:19  *****
23. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 10:23  
23. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:23  *****
25. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:24  *****
26. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:25  
27. R.S Italy 10:28  
28. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:29  
29. bruce u Uganda :) 10:30  *****
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:30  
31. cherries New Zealand HBOC 10:31  
32. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 10:36  
33. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 10:37  
34. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 10:42  
35. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 10:48  
36. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:50  
37. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 10:51  *****
38. MH Norway NTNUI 10:52  
38. smed (2) Kenya . 10:52  
40. Klll Denmark neXus OK 10:56  
41. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 10:57  
41. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:57  
43. SG Sweden IF Rigor 10:59  
44. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 11:02  *****
45. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 11:04  
46. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 11:06  
47. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 11:07  
48. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:12  
49. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:13  
50. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 11:17  
51. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:18  
51. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 11:18  
53. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 11:19  
53. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:19  
55. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 11:20  
55. runit (2) Canada GHO 11:20  
57. Ben Sand France viking 11:21  
58. color Switzerland converter 11:24  
59. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 11:25  
60. georgG Austria OLC Graz 11:27  
61. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:29  
62. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 11:31  
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:31  *****
64. perwhite France KLS 11:34  
65. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 11:35  
66. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 11:36  *****
66. perwhite (2) France KLS 11:36  
68. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 11:38  
69. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:39  
69. Dalis99 (10) Sweden ok roxen 11:39  
71. Trying Sweden 11:40  
72. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 11:41  *****
73. EVERTON Brazil COSM 11:43  
74. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 11:45  
74. ale France france 11:45  
76. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 11:48  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:49  
78. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 11:50  *****
79. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 11:53  
80. ais United Kingdom syo 11:54  
81. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:55  *****
82. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:57  *****
82. Tema Skiman (2) Ukraine Lyder-Tur 11:57  *****
82. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 11:57  
85. na Sweden OK Linne 12:03  
86. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 12:07  
87. jeb France VSO 12:08  *****
88. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:09  
89. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 12:10  
90. Dalis99 (6) Sweden ok roxen 12:15  
91. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 12:22  *****
92. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 12:25  
92. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 12:25  *****
92. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 12:25  
95. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:26  
96. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 12:36  
97. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 12:38  
98. gvtoukc France TSN 12:44  
99. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 12:45  
99. David G Sweden IKHP 12:45  
101. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:50  *****
102. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 12:52  
102. BB King Sweden ÖOK 12:52  
104. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 12:54  
105. Dalis99 (5) Sweden ok roxen 12:56  *****
106. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 13:00  *****
107. Moa Sweden SNO 13:02  
107. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:02  *****
109. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 13:03  
110. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 13:06  *****
111. Nank Australia EVOC 13:09  
112. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 13:10  
113. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:13  
114. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 13:14  
115. wejo Sweden Småland 13:23  *****
116. B2OBK France KLS 13:27  
117. bageli Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:30  
118. Dalis99 (4) Sweden ok roxen 13:44  
119. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 13:46  *****
120. Jompe Sweden HBMB 14:05  
121. Doyle Australia CHOC 14:08  
122. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:12  
123. Xem Belarus BSU OK 14:24  
124. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 14:28  
125. Kojon (2) Netherlands HOC93 14:33  
126. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 14:38  
127. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 14:39  
128. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 14:43  
129. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:52  *****
130. Klfr (2) Sweden 14:53  
131. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 14:59  
132. Jadir Brazil COC 15:03  
133. Roman France VSO 15:10  *****
133. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 15:10  
135. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 15:15  
136. Dalis99 (2) Sweden ok roxen 15:17  
137. SERG (2) Russian Federation 15:18  
138. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 15:24  
139. AlanP France Annecy SO 15:25  
140. gab France vhso 15:41  
141. SERG (3) Russian Federation 15:51  
142. Wasted (2) Sweden IFK 16:08  
143. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 16:09  
144. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:13  
145. mam Laos mama 16:19  
146. BJP United Kingdom QO 16:30  *****
147. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:33  
148. Linus Sweden 16:34  *****
149. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 16:47  *****
150. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 16:49  
150. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 16:49  
152. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 17:04  
153. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 17:05  *****
154. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:16  
155. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 17:27  
156. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:30  *****
157. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 17:33  
158. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 17:34  
159. roger1 France marco 18:15  *****
160. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 18:38  
161. TR Finland RaLu 19:03  
162. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 19:28  
163. Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak 19:32  
164. Joacil Brazil CORELE 19:56  
165. PT-S (2) New Zealand WOC 19:59  
166. dmi Ukraine fancy 20:00  
167. IdanNivut Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 20:15  *****
168. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 20:34  
169. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 21:04  
169. Irina (2) Russian Federation o-sport.ru 21:04  
171. Ragnar Sweden ragnarok 21:16  
172. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 22:01  
173. OD1 United Kingdom OD 22:11  
174. SINED France OPA Montigny 22:22  *****
175. housewife Great Britain esoc 22:48  *****
176. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 23:05  
177. barat France Vélox 24:35  
178. muni Switzerland SKOG 25:23  
179. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 25:28  
180. Meghan (2) Canada GVOC 26:14  
181. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 29:09  
182. marjoh Belgium 29:59  *****
183. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 33:11  
184. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 35:11  
185. grete Norway Skien OK 36:11  
186. martilla Andorra coc 42:56  
187. Martin Pettai Estonia 47:52  *****
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
L (2) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
RaideN (2) Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
Dalis99 (3) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Dalis99 (7) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Dalis99 (8) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Dalis99 (9) Sweden ok roxen dnf